第93回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(前期リーグ戦)
(2022.05.07-06.25 )

10:00M4A-A-1WISTARIA(B)風林火山(A)
 D1百丸祐輝・浅野貴成15-10 15-13柴富一孝・原田広翔
 S泉地俊紀15- 9 15- 5横山一仁
 D2小川芳樹・牧野義人15- 5 14-16 15-10高田翔太・藤川英礼

10:00M4A-A-2Tsutsumi(A)ATOM
 D1長坂智也・山口智裕15-11 15- 6柳田順一・水野隆博
 S緒方康二9-15 15-12 13-15安井憲司
 D2古平和行・緒方康二15-10 15- 7小島圭太郎・上田勉

10:00M4A-A-3黄金C.SMAGAN(C)
 D1水野博貴・棚橋正光15- 8 15- 9村田洋之・矢野俊通
 S水野博貴15- 4 15- 9矢野俊通
 D2林洋平・荒川俊介15-12 15- 9播間良記・瀬古裕也

10:00M4B-A-1CHUBU BCBUTCHERS
 D1家垣昂佑・田畑佳樹15-10 15- 9森友隆・市川裕也
 S田畑佳樹15- 7 15- 8頼宇航
 D2田畑雄太・森田貴士愛知智博・郭禹謙

10:00M4B-A-2DANDE LION(A)岩倉パラレル(B)
 D1早川諒・松尾和8-15 15- 9 15- 9辰田剛史・松田裕一
 S平井優輝15-10 15-11日比聡
 D2小島知之・千葉誠15-11 6-15 15- 9谷山陽仁・酒井俊明

10:00M4C-A-1TAIYUFLIGHT(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:00M4C-A-2JumSmaHiiragi
 D1河合壯彦・松井要14-16 15-13 15-13小川直哉・近藤豊
 S河合壯彦12-15 10-15杉崎雄一
 D2清水孝一・清水達也15- 6 12-9X山田直人・橋場博文

10:00M4C-A-3シャトルまかせ(A)49’S
 D1佐藤寿彦・中村拓朗16-14 15- 8野々山進一・宮下宏利
 S大塚英一9-15 6-15近藤祐生
 D2小瀬俊介・福岡信幸15-12 15- 7菱田大樹・宮嶋宣明

10:00M4D-A-1名港C.(A)しゃちほこ
 D1御村健一・中路翔太8-15 5-15永草雄太・石原省吾
 S片寄和磨15-11 15-11石原省吾
 D2宮崎忠司・倉ケ崎真司11-15 15-12 15-12葛城竜二・橋戸聖矢

10:00M4D-A-2BudBudNOT−SOY
 D1花井正直・山本良哉15-11 11-15 12-15田口智也・海老原将人
 S村松涼平15-13 15-10西塚慎太郎
 D2緒方勇太・丸谷太一15-12 15-10篠原義久・鈴木海


11:15M4A-A-4WISTARIA(B)SMAGAN(C)
 D1百丸祐輝・浅野貴成15- 9 15- 7村田洋之・瀬古裕也
 S浅野貴成15-11 15-11瀬古裕也
 D2小川芳樹・泉地俊紀9-15 18-16 15- 7播間良記・矢野俊通

11:15M4A-A-5Tsutsumi(A)風林火山(A)
 D1長坂智也・山口智裕15- 8 15- 8柴富一孝・横山一仁
 S長坂智也15- 7 15-10高田翔太
 D2古平和行・緒方康二15- 8 15- 9原田広翔・藤川英礼

11:15M4A-A-6黄金C.ATOM
 D1水野博貴・棚橋正光15-13 15-12水野隆博・小島圭太郎
 S水野博貴15-13 15- 8安井憲司
 D2林洋平・荒川俊介15-11 15- 8柳田順一・上田勉

11:15M4B-A-3CHUBU BCPEACOCK
 D1森田貴士・田畑佳樹15- 7 15-11日下俊・梶谷敦也
 S田畑佳樹15-13 15- 9梶谷敦也
 D2田畑雄太・家垣昂佑塚腰幸一・稲川正也

11:15M4B-A-4岩倉パラレル(B)BUTCHERS
 D1谷山陽仁・辰田剛史9-15 11-15森友隆・市川裕也
 S酒井俊明10-15 15-11 15- 8郭禹謙
 D2日比聡・松田裕一15-11 15- 9愛知智博・頼宇航

11:15M4C-A-4TAIYU49’S
 D1深谷徳宏・山口雄平15- 9 15- 4宮下宏利・宮嶋宣明
 S山本茂人15-11 15- 8近藤祐生
 D2中尾一貴・山本茂人15- 9 15-10菱田大樹・野々山進一

11:15M4C-A-5JumSmaFLIGHT(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

11:15M4C-A-6Hiiragiシャトルまかせ(A)
 D1山田直人・杉崎雄一13-15 12-15佐藤寿彦・中村拓朗
 S杉崎雄一15- 8 15- 4大塚英一
 D2小川直哉・近藤豊11-15 15- 7 15-12小瀬俊介・福岡信幸

11:15M4D-A-3名港C.(A)BS MORITA(B)
 D1山森雄太・中路翔太9-15 7-15田中夢雲・本田英大
 S片寄和磨15-10 15-13鈴木翔太
 D2宮崎忠司・御村健一16-14 15-12大口隼矢・関川祐司

11:15M4D-A-4BudBudしゃちほこ
 D1緒方勇太・丸谷太一15- 9 15- 3葛城竜二・橋戸聖矢
 S村松涼平15- 7 15-10永草雄太
 D2梶原弘貴・山本良哉15-10 15-10永草雄太・石原省吾


12:30M4A-A-7WISTARIA(B)ATOM
 D1百丸祐輝・浅野貴成15- 6 15- 3柳田順一・上田勉
 S泉地俊紀15- 9 15-11安井憲司
 D2小川芳樹・泉地俊紀15- 4 15- 9水野隆博・小島圭太郎

12:30M4A-A-8黄金C.Tsutsumi(A)
 D1水野博貴・棚橋正光15- 9 11-15 15-13長坂智也・山口智裕
 S水野博貴15-11 15- 6長坂智也
 D2林洋平・荒川俊介12-15 15- 9 12-15古平和行・緒方康二

12:30M4A-A-9風林火山(A)SMAGAN(C)
 D1高田翔太・藤川英礼11-15 15-10 15-11播間良記・村田洋之
 S横山一仁8-15 17-15 15-11村田洋之
 D2柴富一孝・原田広翔15-12 15-10矢野俊通・瀬古裕也

12:30M4B-A-5PEACOCKDANDE LION(A)
 D1塚腰幸一・稲川正也15-12 11-15 13-15早川諒・松尾和
 S稲川正也15- 5 9-15 16-14平井優輝
 D2日下俊・梶谷敦也13-15 15-12 15-11小島知之・千葉誠

12:30M4C-A-7HiiragiTAIYU
 D1山田直人・杉崎雄一15- 8 18-16深谷徳宏・山口雄平
 S杉崎雄一15- 8 15- 8山本茂人
 D2小川直哉・近藤豊21-19 10-15 6-15中尾一貴・山本茂人

12:30M4C-A-8JumSmaシャトルまかせ(A)
 D1清水孝一・松井要16-14 8-15 16-18佐藤寿彦・中村拓朗
 S河合壯彦14-16 15-10 15-10大塚英一
 D2清水達也・河合壯彦15- 7 15-12小瀬俊介・福岡信幸

12:30M4C-A-949’SFLIGHT(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:30M4D-A-5NOT−SOYBS MORITA(B)
 D1田口智也・西塚慎太郎15-10 13-15 15-12大口隼矢・田中夢雲
 S海老原将人15- 9 15- 8関川祐司
 D2篠原義久・中村航11-15 8-15鈴木翔太・本田英大


14:25M7A-A-1名北(A)JUPITER(B)
 D1大下明洋・近藤和志13-15 18-16 12-15櫻井祐哉・有賀督人
 S森本順15- 5 15- 7中川順之助
 D2大津和也・西川晴喜11-15 15- 9 16-14近藤晋二・佐々木智人

14:25M7A-A-2たまひよくらぶ(A)岐大BC(C)
 D1小西徳・坂本良太15- 9 15-12齋藤圭佑・羽田光希
 S阿部真彦15- 9 15- 7木股佳吾
 D2阿部真彦・下釜和貴16-14 17-15北野郁弥・黒木駿

14:25M7B-A-1シャトルメイツ岩倉パラレル(D)
 D1大石博之・中村穣15-10 15-12堀田剛・榎本純貴
 S大石博之13-15 12-15堀田剛
 D2犬飼邦博・中村俊則15-13 17-15立木友裕・西川晃龍

14:25M7B-A-2FIRST振甫C.(B)
 D1壁谷佳樹・深谷亮太18-16 15-10山本昇帆・和田銀河
 S伊藤敬佑6-15 15-12 15-10増田拓真
 D2五十嵐大輔・伊藤克将9-15 9-15大橋厚哉・増田拓真

14:25M7C-A-1東海シャトルズ(B)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1岡田真二・宇佐見達也15- 9 15-10中西均・花井歴
 S石川拓磨12-15 15-13 15-13稲垣計規
 D2石川伸彦・山下健13-15 15-17稲垣計規・土屋壮

14:25M7C-A-2FEATHER FLOCK(B)呉越同舟
 D1板尾喬・加藤晴気15-10 15- 9稲垣亨・福岡正真
 S橋本賢治12-15 15-12 15-12緒方浩人
 D2大橋陽平・加藤良直15-17 17-15 16-18横江賢・星原将人

14:25M7C-A-3温泉ズ(A)三好(B)
 D1脇山大生・富永智志14-16 16-14 15- 6黒住渉・矢野海斗
 S杉浦大翔9-15 15- 9 15- 4野々山雄一
 D2杉浦大翔・酒井権治15-12 15- 8稲向由樹・田村安弘

14:25M7D-A-1ROCK HOPPERSシャトルまかせ(C)
 D1仙田卓也・加藤賢一郎15- 8 15- 5加藤雅史・中島秀夫
 S安田和志8-15 15-13 8 -X1塚田豊
 D2安田和志・神戸陽一15- 5 15- 9丸山新司・渡部真

14:25M7D-A-2WISTARIA(D)S M I L E(B)
 D1鈴川政樹・中尾友広13-15 4-15浅井友輔・古田充
 S田中晃弥15-10 15-11浅井友輔
 D2小原隆義・吉原健太郎8-15 15- 9 15-12梅田真志・平田明裕


15:40M7A-A-3名北(A)+α
 D1大下明洋・近藤和志9-15 17-15 15-11出口直季・神代雄矢
 S森本順12-15 15- 9 10-15神代雄矢
 D2大津和也・西川晴喜6-15 15-12 15-13近藤幸雄・船崎将吾

15:40M7A-A-4岐大BC(C)JUPITER(B)
 D1黒木駿・齋藤圭佑15- 7 15-11佐々木智人・有賀督人
 S木股佳吾15- 9 15- 3櫻井祐哉
 D2北野郁弥・羽田光希15- 9 17-15中川順之助・近藤晋二

15:40M7B-A-3シャトルメイツ名北(B)
 D1犬飼邦博・中村俊則15-10 15-11武田智也・小林駿也
 S犬飼邦博8-15 12-15長谷川裕起
 D2大石博之・中村穣15- 6 15- 9加藤直樹・成田和憲

15:40M7B-A-4振甫C.(B)岩倉パラレル(D)
 D1大橋厚哉・増田拓真15-12 15-10堀田剛・立木友裕
 S山本昇帆14-16 15-11 15- 7堀田剛
 D2山本昇帆・和田銀河15-12 15-13榎本純貴・西川晃龍

15:40M7C-A-4温泉ズ(A)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1脇山大生・富永智志15-11 15- 8中西均・花井歴
 S杉浦大翔15-11 15- 7稲垣計規
 D2杉浦大翔・酒井権治15- 9 15-13稲垣計規・土屋壮

15:40M7C-A-5FEATHER FLOCK(B)東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1上野雄登・加藤晴気15- 9 13-15 15-10宇佐見達也・石川拓磨
 S橋本賢治15- 9 15- 7岡田真二
 D2板尾喬・大橋陽平14-16 15- 6 15- 7石川伸彦・山下健

15:40M7C-A-6呉越同舟三好(B)
 D1横江賢・星原将人15- 9 16-14稲向由樹・野々山雄一
 S福岡正真15-12 15- 6黒住渉
 D2緒方浩人・加藤貴人15- 6 18-16田村安弘・矢野海斗

15:40M7D-A-3シャトルまかせ(C)ハイクリア(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

15:40M7D-A-4S M I L E(B)ROCK HOPPERS
 D1浅井友輔・古田充15-10 15- 8仙田卓也・加藤賢一郎
 S浅井友輔10-15 15- 9 16-14安田和志
 D2梅田真志・平田義行14-16 15-10 12-15安田和志・神戸陽一


16:55M7A-A-5たまひよくらぶ(A)+α
 D1小西徳・坂本良太15-10 15- 7出口直季・船崎将吾
 S阿部真彦15- 9 15- 9神代雄矢
 D2阿部真彦・下釜和貴15- 9 11-15 15-12近藤幸雄・門原洋平

16:55M7B-A-5FIRST名北(B)
 D1壁谷佳樹・深谷亮太15- 6 15-11武田智也・小林駿也
 S伊藤敬佑19-17 15-12長谷川裕起
 D2五十嵐大輔・伊藤克将15-10 15- 5加藤直樹・成田和憲

16:55M7D-A-5WISTARIA(D)ハイクリア(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x