第93回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(前期リーグ戦)
(2022.05.07-06.25 )

10:00M7C-A-7呉越同舟SETOMINTON(B)
 D1松原昌也・加藤貴人17-15 15-11中西均・花井歴
 S星原将人15- 5 15- 7稲垣計規
 D2稲垣亨・緒方浩人15- 9 15-10稲垣計規・土屋壮

10:00M7C-A-8FEATHER FLOCK(B)三好(B)
 D1上野雄登・加藤晴気17-19 15-12 15- 8田村安弘・矢野海斗
 S橋本賢治15- 8 15- 4稲向由樹
 D2板尾喬・大橋陽平15- 8 15- 4黒住渉・野々山雄一

10:00M7C-A-9温泉ズ(A)東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1脇山大生・脇田幸典15-11 15-10岡田真二・山下健
 S高岡正周15- 7 15- 2宇佐見達也
 D2酒井権治・富永智志15-12 16-14石川伸彦・石川拓磨

10:00M7D-A-6ROCK HOPPERSハイクリア(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:00M7D-A-7WISTARIA(D)シャトルまかせ(C)
 D1鈴川政樹・中尾友広15- 7 15- 5丸山新司・渡部真
 S田中晃弥15- 5 15- 3中島秀夫
 D2小原隆義・吉原健太郎15-11 15-10塚田豊・加藤雅史

10:00SM1-A-1はりーあっぷAISIN AW(A)
 D1中根寿彦・久湊良成15- 7 15-12岡里康裕・冨田元気
 D2森山裕一・竹内優15- 6 15- 7浜崎久義・松本泰造
 D3今野淳・中口平15- 8 15- 6坪井和也・岡里康裕

10:00SM1-A-2DAIMON岐大BC
 D1中根正芳・桑野篤史15- 9 15- 7島岡正和・松井政治
 D2成瀬達吉・長田秀孝8-15 13-15方波見武史・加納弘己
 D3船木勝正・木田博中15- 8 15-10稲葉正法・旧井実

10:00SM1-A-3風林火山(A)Mille−Feuille
 D1伊藤元徳・宮田真二15- 7 11-15 12-15久木田佳裕・重久達
 D2長瀬寿一・永石圭史15- 4 15- 5北田伸一・宮地智之
 D3古田圭三・大浦直人15-11 15- 9廣田一・大山正勝


11:15M7C-A-10三好(B)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1稲向由樹・黒住渉15-13 9-15 15- 9中西均・花井歴
 S田村安弘11-15 7-15稲垣計規
 D2野々山雄一・矢野海斗15- 9 15-13稲垣計規・土屋壮

11:15M7C-A-11FEATHER FLOCK(B)温泉ズ(A)
 D1板尾喬・加藤晴気15- 7 15-10脇山大生・富永智志
 S橋本賢治15- 9 16-14杉浦大翔
 D2大橋陽平・加藤良直9-15 13-15脇田幸典・高岡正周

11:15M7C-A-12呉越同舟東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1稲垣亨・緒方浩人12-15 12-15岡田真二・山下健
 S星原将人15-11 15-10宇佐見達也
 D2松原昌也・加藤貴人10-X10 -X石川伸彦・石川拓磨

11:15M7D-A-8S M I L E(B)ハイクリア(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

11:15M7D-A-9WISTARIA(D)ROCK HOPPERS
 D1鈴川政樹・中尾友広15-13 15-13仙田卓也・加藤賢一郎
 S田中晃弥15-11 15- 7安田和志
 D2小原隆義・吉原健太郎15-11 15- 9森本泰行・神戸陽一

11:15SM1-A-4はりーあっぷ風林火山(A)
 D1森山裕一・竹内優15-13 15-11長瀬寿一・宮田真二
 D2中根寿彦・久湊良成15-4 16-14柴垣典晃・永石圭史
 D3今野淳・中口平7-15 12-15古田圭三・大浦直人

11:15SM1-A-5DAIMONAISIN AW(A)
 D1船木勝正・成瀬達吉10-15 15-10 15- 8岡里康裕・冨田元気
 D2伏屋一郎・上前茂人4-15 15- 8 13-15浜崎久義・松本泰造
 D3中根正芳・桑野篤史15- 6 15-10坪井和也・冨田元気

11:15SM1-A-6岐大BCMille−Feuille
 D1稲葉正法・旧井実12-15 7-15廣田一・大山正勝
 D2方波見武史・加納弘己11-15 15-12 15-11久木田佳裕・重久達
 D3島岡正和・松井政治15-11 15- 4北田伸一・宮地智之


12:30M7C-A-13FEATHER FLOCK(B)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1上野雄登・加藤晴気15-12 9-15 12-15稲垣計規・土屋壮
 S橋本賢治15- 8 15- 5花井歴
 D2板尾喬・加藤良直15-10 11-15 15- 7中西均・花井歴

12:30M7C-A-14東海シャトルズ(B)三好(B)
 D1石川伸彦・山下健15-11 15- 8稲向由樹・黒住渉
 S宇佐見達也11-15 12-15田村安弘
 D2岡田真二・宇佐見達也8-15 15-12 18-16野々山雄一・矢野海斗

12:30M7C-A-15温泉ズ(A)呉越同舟
 D1脇田幸典・高岡正周15-12 15- 8松原昌也・加藤貴人
 S杉浦大翔16-14 16-14星原将人
 D2酒井権治・富永智志15-12 12-15 15-11稲垣亨・緒方浩人

12:30M7D-A-10S M I L E(B)シャトルまかせ(C)
 D1平田義行・平田明裕15- 7 15- 9丸山新司・渡部真
 S浅井友輔7-15 9-15塚田豊
 D2浅井友輔・古田充15- 7 15-13加藤雅史・中島秀夫

12:30SM1-A-7はりーあっぷ岐大BC
 D1今野淳・竹内優15- 7 15- 6稲葉正法・旧井実
 D2森山裕一・樋渡邦弘15-11 15-13方波見武史・加納弘己
 D3中根寿彦・久湊良成15- 6 15- 8島岡正和・松井政治

12:30SM1-A-8DAIMONMille−Feuille
 D1中根正芳・桑野篤史15- 8 12-15 15-10久木田佳裕・重久達
 D2成瀬達吉・木田博中15- 9 15- 3北田伸一・宮地智之
 D3船木勝正・伏屋一郎15- 8 15-10廣田一・大山正勝

12:30SM1-A-9風林火山(A)AISIN AW(A)
 D1伊藤元徳・宮田真二15-10 8-15 15-10浜崎久義・松本泰造
 D2長瀬寿一・大浦直人15-10 15-10岡里康裕・冨田元気
 D3柴垣典晃・古田圭三15-10 15- 2浜崎久義・坪井和也


14:25SM5A-A-1JUPITER(B)ヤングシルバー(B)
 D1野津寛二・本木孝15- 7 6-15 15- 7田安武男・川添昭彦
 D2長谷川潔・上田郁也15-10 15-10筒井公夫・中條年秋
 D3加藤賢司・加藤晋15- 5 15- 8百々俊宗・西川直治郎

14:25SM5A-A-2MTB名港C.
 D1山下正直・坂本暁彦15-13 16-14谷本勇王・伊藤太二
 D2宮本恵司・山口真澄17-15 15-10工藤亨・畠山孝利
 D3浅野弘光・大重宜仁15- 9 15- 1飯田宰・一木俊成

14:25SM5A-A-3風林火山(B)東海シャトルズ(C)
 D1橋詰浩嗣・小川嘉保15- 7 15- 9米澤至・深尾匡
 D2長谷学・松浦孝至11-15 15-11 14-16大塚英之・稲垣英樹
 D3楯和也・宮崎弘一15- 8 17-15城保彦・小枝利彦

14:25SM5B-A-1東海C.(B)若葉B.C
 D1浅井淳・宮田康彦12-15 18-16 17-15中尾敏夫・小末尚
 D2黒川裕介・西川和義15-12 12-15 15-13西沢広継・北澤直樹
 D3三島雅人・鈴木勝男11-15 7-15井上勝仁・山本龍一

14:25SM5B-A-2LOVE ALLWEST WING
 D1土橋浩二・鳥山貢15- 2 15- 8野田登喜雄・山田延弘
 D2大矢和夫・杉山三春13-15 7-15中嶋外志夫・福田陽一
 D3加藤晋二・水野公彦12-15 15- 4 15-13西田譲治・河島秀晴

14:25SM5B-A-3Rise BCシャトルまかせ(B)
 D1中利夫・野村孝11-15 13-15佐藤富治男・八戸義則
 D2小原洋樹・竹内充徳15- 5 15- 7星山道夫・星野潤一
 D3大原靖弘・中江勝広15-11 15- 4鶴田英一・熊谷定幸

14:25SM6-A-1振甫C.SETOMINTON(B)
 D1井戸田芳典・山本和弘16-18 15- 7 15- 7青山二十志・青山俊郎
 D2鶴田昌三・武藤要介17-15 15-10柴田邦彦・岡田明彦
 D3柴山次夫・山本和弘11-15 12-15三輪秀知・片山貴明

14:25SM6-A-2Act Zero大森北BC
 D1奥野喜史・松島史典15- 7 15- 9関利春・甲田壮一
 D2松田満雄・渡辺雅志17-15 15-13中村邦俊・原田大介
 D3川嶋康夫・田中健一11-15 15-10 15-12関利春・岡村知弘

14:25SM6-A-3JumSmaシャトルまかせ(C)
 D1玉田孝治・神山紀夫15-12 15-11小林英貴・野田雄史
 D2角藤利明・木村拓哉15- 7 15- 7神尾好則・木村真美
 D3市川清伸・松山寛和15-12 15-10橋川昌幸・小林英貴


15:40SM5A-A-4風林火山(B)JUPITER(B)
 D1橋詰浩嗣・小川嘉保15-11 15-10長谷川潔・上田郁也
 D2長谷学・松浦孝至9-15 7-15野津寛二・本木孝
 D3楯和也・宮崎弘一11-15 15- 9 15-12加藤賢司・加藤晋

15:40SM5A-A-5名港C.ヤングシルバー(B)
 D1谷本勇王・工藤亨15- 5 15-10川添昭彦・中條年秋
 D2伊藤太二・畠山孝利15-11 15- 7田安武男・西川直治郎
 D3飯田宰・一木俊成7-15 8-15筒井公夫・百々俊宗

15:40SM5A-A-6MTB東海シャトルズ(C)
 D1山下正直・坂本暁彦15-11 15- 7大塚英之・稲垣英樹
 D2山口真澄・宮本恵司15- 4 15-11城保彦・小枝利彦
 D3浅野弘光・大重宜仁15- 8 15- 6米澤至・小枝利彦

15:40SM5B-A-4Rise BC東海C.(B)
 D1小原洋樹・竹内充徳15- 5 15- 5鈴木勝男・三島雅人
 D2中利夫・野村孝15- 9 15-13黒川裕介・西川和義
 D3大原靖弘・中江勝広11-15 15-11 15-12浅井淳・宮田康彦

15:40SM5B-A-5若葉B.CLOVE ALL
 D1中尾敏夫・小末尚15- 8 13-15 15-10伊藤和彦・水野公彦
 D2西沢広継・山本悟司15-17 15-10 15-12杉山三春・鳥山貢
 D3伊賀啓太・山本龍一9-15 7-15加藤晋二・土橋浩二

15:40SM5B-A-6シャトルまかせ(B)WEST WING
 D1鶴田英一・熊谷定幸17-19 15-11 15-10野田登喜雄・中嶋外志夫
 D2成田利成・星山道夫6-15 9-15福田陽一・河島秀晴
 D3佐藤富治男・八戸義則18-16 15- 6西田譲治・山田延弘

15:40SM6-A-4シャトルまかせ(C)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1橋川昌幸・神尾好則15-11 15-10青山二十志・青山俊郎
 D2木村真美・野田雄史15- 5 14-16 15- 9柴田邦彦・与語勝広
 D3小林英貴・神尾好則18-16 15- 8三輪秀知・片山貴明

15:40SM6-A-5大森北BC振甫C.
 D1中村邦俊・甲田壮一15- 5 15-13鶴田昌三・武藤要介
 D2関利春・原田大介15- 9 15- 7井戸田芳典・柴山次夫
 D3中村邦俊・岡村知弘14-16 6-15武藤要介・山本和弘

15:40SM6-A-6JumSmaAct Zero
 D1玉田孝治・神山紀夫15-13 8-15 18-20川嶋康夫・渋谷芳樹
 D2角藤利明・木村拓哉13-15 15- 8 15- 3奥野喜史・松島史典
 D3市川清伸・松山寛和15-10 15- 7松田満雄・渡辺雅志