第93回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(前期リーグ戦)
(2022.05.07-06.25 )

10:00W3A-A-6UNITEさおりBC(B)
 D1伊藤礼佳・権田真由15-10 15- 3清水郁美・大橋未紀
 S伊藤礼佳15-12 9-15 15- 8清水郁美
 D2梶田さくら・米村日向子12-15 11-15井口晴渚・川上美沙

10:00W3A-A-7Rise BCRHBT(A)
 D1岸本ひなた・山泰歩15-12 15-12島倉美穂・井上有華
 S岸本ひなた15- 1 15- 0市川奈々枝
 D2上野奈緒子・門脇那恵13-15 13-15直居香奈・矢田知美

10:00W3B-A-6横須賀C.Leaders
 D1鳥居夏実・外山真理子15-10 15-13近藤志津・寺川琴音
 S外山真理子15-11 15- 9谷村晏奈
 D2田中美月・山下美幸15-12 15-11坂井綾美・谷村晏奈

10:00W3B-A-7Oh my gutラケットメイトC.
 D1國田佳子・野村友美13-15 12-15高橋優・家垣茜
 S田中紗弥香15- 9 15- 8高橋優
 D2田中紗弥香・松原亜季子15- 5 15- 9窪田美香・吉村祥代

10:00M3A-A-6貴船BC(A)Rise BC
 D1中島正人・安藤友浩15- 7 15- 7上原翔・岡祐介
 S中島正人15- 7 15- 9戸田慧人
 D2堀裕貴・岩田奨司12-15 8-15奥野静修・戸田慧人

10:00M3A-A-7S M I L E(A)SOUTH BLUE(A)
 D1矢島聖也・比留木悠人12-15 11-15薬師寺壮大・岡田和也
 S比留木悠人15- 6 12-15 15- 6岡田和也
 D2竹内誠一郎・澤元彌15- 4 15- 9太七海・青木真也


11:15W3A-A-8岩倉パラレル(B)さおりBC(B)
 D1久田紀子・梶原麻理恵15-10 15- 9川上美沙・大橋未紀
 S淺井風香5-15 15- 8 15- 6川上美沙
 D2北岡香穂・鴨志田礼香15-11 15-10井口晴渚・清水郁美

11:15W3A-A-9RHBT(A)UNITE
 D1直居香奈・矢田知美15- 8 17-15梶田さくら・米村日向子
 S井上有華17-15 18-16米村日向子
 D2島倉美穂・井上有華9-15 15- 5 15-12伊藤礼佳・権田真由

11:15W3B-A-8さおりBC(A)横須賀C.
 D1高間麻里・野村若名8-15 15-12 15-12鳥居夏実・外山真理子
 S野村若名15-11 13-15 19-17鳥居夏実
 D2田中扶有美・下村ゆい12-15 15-13 15- 5田中美月・山下美幸

11:15W3B-A-9Oh my gutLeaders
 D1田中紗弥香・野村友美15-11 15- 7近藤志津・谷村晏奈
 S野村友美13-15 19-17 15-10坂井綾美
 D2國田佳子・松原亜季子15-11 12-15 14-16坂井綾美・寺川琴音

11:15M3A-A-8Rise BC三好(A)
 D1奥野静修・戸田慧人15- 4 15-11末吉充来・宇井喜昭
 S戸田慧人15-13 16-14鶴田久幸
 D2上原翔・岡祐介14-16 15-11 15-10榎本圭太郎・大岩守道

11:15M3A-A-9貴船BC(A)SOUTH BLUE(A)
 D1中島正人・安藤友浩15-13 15-6太七海・青木真也
 S堀裕貴16-14 15-13薬師寺壮大
 D2堀裕貴・岩田奨司7-15 2-15薬師寺壮大・岡田和也


12:30W3A-A-10Rise BC岩倉パラレル(B)
 D1岸本ひなた・山泰歩15-13 12-15 15-12北岡香穂・淺井風香
 S岸本ひなた15- 3 15- 4久田紀子
 D2上野奈緒子・門脇那恵16-18 15-10 15-11梶原麻理恵・鴨志田礼香

12:30W3B-A-10ラケットメイトC.さおりBC(A)
 D1高橋優・家垣茜13-15 15-10 15-13高間麻里・野村若名
 S吉村祥代15-13 15-13田中扶有美
 D2窪田美香・吉村祥代13-15 5-15田中扶有美・下村ゆい

12:30M3A-A-10S M I L E(A)三好(A)
 D1矢島聖也・比留木悠人15- 7 15-10鶴田久幸・末吉充来
 S竹内誠一郎15- 9 15- 8鶴田久幸
 D2竹内誠一郎・澤元彌15-10 15- 6榎本圭太郎・大岩守道


14:25M3B-A-10岩倉パラレル(A)鮭王(A)
 D1仲川俊也・角田英之15- 8 15-12小林幸広・神戸瞭至
 S角田英之15-13 12-15 15-10林朋寿
 D2岸上大毅・山本拓弥15-10 15-12宮崎翔・中嶋基貴

14:25M3B-A-11SMAGAN(B)東海C.(A)
 D1田島正徳・岡持眞成8-15 8-15大橋純・天野宏紀
 S細井直弥16-14 15-12天野宏紀
 D2北林宏樹・濱本昌也15- 9 15-10加藤佑規・小石川竜也

14:25M3B-A-12G.spank(B)はりーあっぷ(B)
 D1東碧人・工藤宗明15-13 15- 9藤田勝靖・長屋伸健
 S高田親15- 9 7-15 17-15近藤輝
 D2惣土佳範・中嶋健斗15- 8 16-14清水淳・近藤祐矢


15:40M3B-A-13鮭王(A)東海C.(A)
 D1宮崎翔・中嶋基貴16-18 9-15天野宏紀・小石川竜也
 S林朋寿12-15 15- 8 15-13天野宏紀
 D2小林幸広・神戸瞭至11-15 16-14 16-14大橋純・加藤佑規

15:40M3B-A-14岩倉パラレル(A)はりーあっぷ(B)
 D1仲川俊也・山本拓弥15- 9 15- 8藤田勝靖・長屋伸健
 S岸上大毅19-21 9-15近藤輝
 D2角田英之・岸上大毅15- 7 15- 4清水淳・近藤祐矢

15:40M3B-A-15G.spank(B)SMAGAN(B)
 D1東碧人・工藤宗明15-10 16-18 15- 9細井直弥・濱本昌也
 S高田親15- 6 15- 9東史哉
 D2惣土佳範・中嶋健斗9-15 10-15田島正徳・岡持眞成