第93回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(前期リーグ戦)
(2022.05.07-06.25 )

10:00SM2-A-10NANZAN(A)BUTCHERS
 D1水野豊・細江辰之16-14 13-15 15-10垣見直・杉山誓英
 D2若井泉・仲保和彦15-13 15-11大部智行・藤井明人
 D3橋本富夫・細江辰之15-11 15-12鈴木健二・中川豊

10:00SM2-A-11紫電会JUPITER(A)
 D1西脇弘行・多久島一慶15- 7 15-10丹羽康博・小島克久
 D2花井謙吉・吉岡由起雄15- 1 15- 7廉野正治・田立昌人
 D3梶田秀明・田中光15-12 15- 6浮田哲治・小島克久

10:00SM2-A-12MUSCLE CLUB横須賀C.
 D1浅井貴大・神野隆行15- 5 15- 6豊永清孝・薦田賢
 D2杉江富夫・大越康弘10-15 10-15齋藤敏和・服部一希
 D3牧本学・中村竜二19-17 16-14上村幸司・奥村武之

10:00SM3A-A-10東海C.(A)ラケットメイトC.(A)
 D1中島義仁・町田英之18-20 17-15 15-12加藤弘二・岩下敏明
 D2山田隆将・加藤大策15-12 15-10堀井俊宏・辻井俊次
 D3深谷麻里夫・校條和久15- 9 15-10野村忠司・森徹

10:00SM3A-A-11貴船BC(B)NKC BC
 D1中川浩示・田中均15-12 15- 7岡部和也・鬼頭幸裕
 D2林宣行・大里芳宏11-15 15-13 15- 9井戸宗直・鈴木豊三
 D3武藤弘敏・今永順一15-10 15-10千種攻侑・田中俊宏

10:00SM3A-A-12SETOMINTON(A)岩倉パラレル
 D1野村克也・鈴木昌雄15- 7 15-11伊奈克芳・松田秀樹
 D2平田庸一・豊沢和美3-15 10-15浅野勇・橋爪潤也
 D3土屋宣・神田之裕5-15 18-16 15-13丹羽文仁・島田和典

10:00SM3B-A-10BudBud貴船BC(A)
 D1川田恵寛・工藤丈明19-21 15-11 15- 7加藤泰弘・祖父江正昭
 D2梅田貴弘・倉田茂実15-10 15- 6松本博・吉田隆史
 D3石原康二・関拓郎11-15 19-17 15- 8雨奥勝磨・北島佳典

10:00SM3B-A-11桜井BC三好
 D1三好利行・田籾勲15-17 15-11 15-10白井基裕・松田貴男
 D2中垣茂美・密山信二3-15 15-13 15-13菅原浩司・北川佳久
 D3荒井和夫・加藤浩15-11 10-15 15-13内田弘行・竹内隆紀

10:00SM3B-A-12中川シャトルシャトルまかせ(A)
 D1園元信一・串間幸生15- 9 5-15 12-15横山弘・木村隆夫
 D2中尾浩・菅沼純二15-13 15- 8吉谷真也・井上博喜
 D3中尾賢之・古川拓幸15-11 14-16 15-13村田高人・小野瀬節信


11:15SM2-A-13紫電会NANZAN(A)
 D1花井謙吉・大竹達裕15- 7 15- 7若井泉・橋本富夫
 D2冨田俊二・多久島一慶15-10 15-12若井泉・仲保和彦
 D3吉岡由起雄・竹内照貴11-15 15- 8 17-15水野豊・細江辰之

11:15SM2-A-14横須賀C.BUTCHERS
 D1豊永清孝・若林太喜夫4-15 5-15垣見直・杉山誓英
 D2齋藤敏和・服部一希15- 7 15- 6大部智行・藤井明人
 D3上村幸司・奥村武之15- 5 15-13鈴木健二・中川豊

11:15SM2-A-15MUSCLE CLUBJUPITER(A)
 D1浅井貴大・大越康弘11-15 15- 9 15-13小島克久・田立昌人
 D2中村竜二・神野隆行15- 8 15- 4丹羽康博・廉野正治
 D3杉江富夫・牧本学15- 7 9-15 15- 9浮田哲治・小島克久

11:15SM3A-A-13東海C.(A)NKC BC
 D1水野善仁・山田隆将15-10 15- 6井戸宗直・鈴木豊三
 D2中島義仁・町田英之5-15 16-14 16-18岡部和也・鬼頭幸裕
 D3深谷麻里夫・加藤大策15- 7 15- 4千種攻侑・田中俊宏

11:15SM3A-A-14SETOMINTON(A)ラケットメイトC.(A)
 D1平田庸一・豊沢和美13-15 6-15加藤弘二・岩下敏明
 D2土屋宣・神田之裕16-14 15- 8永井暢彦・堀井俊宏
 D3野村克也・鈴木昌雄15- 3 15- 4野中精二・野村忠司

11:15SM3A-A-15貴船BC(B)岩倉パラレル
 D1中川浩示・田中均13-15 15-12 16-14浅野勇・丹羽文仁
 D2林宣行・大里芳宏15- 9 15- 3松田秀樹・橋爪潤也
 D3武藤弘敏・今永順一7-15 13-15伊奈克芳・島田和典

11:15SM3B-A-13BudBud三好
 D1梅田貴弘・加藤和浩15-12 15-11白井基裕・松田貴男
 D2川田恵寛・関拓郎15- 9 9-15 15- 2竹内隆紀・寺倉正明
 D3石原康二・倉田茂実15- 8 8-15 12-15菅原浩司・北川佳久

11:15SM3B-A-14シャトルまかせ(A)貴船BC(A)
 D1横山弘・木村隆夫15- 8 15-10加藤泰弘・吉田隆史
 D2吉谷真也・井上博喜15- 9 15- 8渡部義弘・澄川順也
 D3村田高人・小野瀬節信10-15 12-15雨奥勝磨・北島佳典

11:15SM3B-A-15中川シャトル桜井BC
 D1園元信一・串間幸生15- 8 10-15 7-15三好利行・田籾勲
 D2中尾浩・菅沼純二15-11 5-15 15- 9中垣茂美・密山信二
 D3中尾賢之・古川拓幸15-12 15- 8杉山栄昭・加藤浩


13:30M1-A-10はりーあっぷ(A)岐大BC(A)
 D1深尾淳・谷村高宏15-10 15-13安藤豪・大矢健人
 S北村元人15- 5 15- 9大矢健人
 D2鈴木陵麻・北村元人15- 9 15-12岡田拓馬・籾山正貴

13:30M1-A-11G.spank(A)BS MORITA(A)
 D1村本亮汰・加藤滉士15- 8 15- 6安藤力・古里崇志
 S近藤峻矢15- 8 16-14服部秀治
 D2藤田博士・齋藤真弘15- 6 14-16 9-15鈴木希望・服部秀治

13:30M1-A-12WISTARIA(A)SMAGAN(A)
 D1矢神恒平・貝原健太郎12-15 12-15金子真之・榊原聡真
 S鈴木康宏13-15 19-17 16-14柴田京将
 D2藤川拓也・石塚巧馬18-16 15-13山田良太・長谷川昂平

13:30M2-A-10AISIN AW(A)FEATHER FLOCK(A)
 D1前田健介・平岩鉱大16-14 11-15 8-15仁科祥太・小椋悠司
 S中村航12-15 15-12 15-11坂井良
 D2前川直也・粒来拳斗15- 8 15-11五十嵐貴輝・山田理昴

13:30M2-A-11RHBT(A)フレスカ(A)
 D1磯貝謙太郎・川村祐介15-13 7-15 15- 9大森千弥・鈴木悠真
 S子安広輝15-13 10-15 7-15砂子甲斐斗
 D2山内涼雅・内田皓介15- 6 15- 7早川弘貴・澤居淳

13:30M2-A-12紫電会RS NONAKA(A)
 D1井原弘貴・山内颯王15- 6 15-10稲川義樹・牧田幸記
 S井原弘貴15-10 15-11末松功大
 D2渡部雄貴・橋佑典15- 6 15- 6加藤貴之・野村享平


14:45M1-A-13はりーあっぷ(A)G.spank(A)
 D1谷村高宏・北村元人15-13 15-13藤田博士・森本有一
 S中口竜郎14-16 12-15近藤峻矢
 D2鈴木陵麻・深尾淳15- 7 15- 7村本亮汰・加藤滉士

14:45M1-A-14岐大BC(A)SMAGAN(A)
 D1安藤豪・大矢健人15-13 15-10山田良太・長谷川昂平
 S安藤豪15-11 15-13柴田京将
 D2岡田拓馬・籾山正貴15-11 14-16 15-13金子真之・榊原聡真

14:45M1-A-15WISTARIA(A)BS MORITA(A)
 D1藤川拓也・貝原健太郎16-14 15-13鈴木希望・服部秀治
 S鈴木康宏15-13 6-15 9-15服部秀治
 D2石塚巧馬・矢神恒平15-11 15- 9安藤力・古里崇志

14:45M2-A-13RHBT(A)AISIN AW(A)
 D1磯貝謙太郎・川村祐介15- 5 15- 9前田健介・平岩鉱大
 S滝沢慎一7-15 16-14 16-18前川直也
 D2山内涼雅・内田皓介9-15 15- 8 15-13粒来拳斗・中村航

14:45M2-A-14RS NONAKA(A)FEATHER FLOCK(A)
 D1稲川義樹・牧田幸記15-10 15- 8小椋悠司・坂井良
 S末松功大15- 7 14-16 15- 7川村麿史
 D2加藤貴之・野村享平15-10 15- 9五十嵐貴輝・山田理昴

14:45M2-A-15紫電会フレスカ(A)
 D1渡部雄貴・橋佑典15- 6 15-10宮川雅也・早川弘貴
 S井原弘貴15- 5 15-13鈴木悠真
 D2井原弘貴・山内颯王15-12 9-15 15-12大森千弥・小西真弘