第93回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(前期リーグ戦)
(2022.05.07-06.25 )

10:00SM4A-A-6AISIN AW(B)ラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1嶋田政志・牧洋司15-13 15- 9川端至・馬渕衛
 D2斉藤良二・蜂須賀孝12-15 15-13 12-15馬場邦俊・宮本崇史
 D3牧洋司・近藤守15- 4 15- 8村木照明・木曾俊彦

10:00SM4A-A-7BS MORITARS NONAKA
 D1大西範和・鴫原孝佳10-15 15-13 15-13小倉泰道・平林善宏
 D2岩田頼茂・野村憲康15- 6 15- 9高橋義行・井口貴雄
 D3横山信一・野村憲康15- 7 15- 4本田道明・大田祐希

10:00SM4B-A-6S M I L ENANZAN(B)
 D1賢生季隆・清水真15- 8 5-15 15-11宮川直樹・平野泰孝
 D2名取和成・切手剛15-13 15- 9中川浩一・伊藤修
 D3安藤勝基・中嶋章敏7-15 6-15平野泰孝・中田賢一

10:00SM4B-A-7ヤングシルバー(A)東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1前澤義典・広川紀男15- 2 15- 5坂上覚・西山光雄
 D2山野浩司・深津秀樹13-15 12-15山口悟史・森信幸
 D3斎藤浩二・青山貴之10-15 15- 7 15-12仲原和孝・杉江良基

10:00M10-A-6貴船BC(B)名港C.(B)
 D1渡邉幹斗・岩田宗大15- 6 15- 9南雲淳・大竹政和
 S加藤大地15- 7 15-10福井邦芳
 D2伊藤俊太・竹中達郎15-11 15-11野村邦昭・藤田雄太

10:00M10-A-7たまひよくらぶ(B)LOVE ALL(B)
 D1岩佐翔太・中山凌15- 3 15- 7宮崎謙・高本俊哉
 S中山凌15- 7 15- 8川畑良広
 D2西山芹佳・近藤克樹15- 8 15- 8佐藤明彦・大石直弘


11:15SM4A-A-8東海シャトルズ(A)ラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1北川利光・一瀬秀人15- 5 15-11川端至・馬渕衛
 D2金澤秀昭・川城翔12-15 15-17馬場邦俊・宮本崇史
 D3下源茂巳・一瀬秀人15- 8 15-12村木照明・木曾俊彦

11:15SM4A-A-9BS MORITAAISIN AW(B)
 D1大西範和・鴫原孝佳14-16 18-20嶋田政志・牧洋司
 D2岩田頼茂・野村憲康15- 8 15- 7斉藤良二・蜂須賀孝
 D3横山信一・野村憲康15-10 15- 6牧洋司・近藤守

11:15SM4B-A-8フレスカNANZAN(B)
 D1横地永年・長谷川義男11-15 11-15平野泰孝・中田賢一
 D2古橋毅・冨田泰弘9-15 15-11 16-14宮川直樹・伊藤修
 D3小林文雄・犬飼康一郎4-15 15-11 15- 0中川浩一・中田賢一

11:15SM4B-A-9S M I L E東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1名取和成・切手剛17-15 15- 9山口悟史・森信幸
 D2賢生季隆・清水真5-15 9-15仲原和孝・杉江良基
 D3安藤芳徳・安藤勝基13-15 15- 8 15- 5上柿正治・長尾潤

11:15M10-A-8SOUTH BLUE(B)名港C.(B)
 D1鳥居俊宏・加藤憲司15-11 15- 7藤田雄太・大竹政和
 S杉浦秀斗15-11 15-12福井邦芳
 D2木村勇太・角谷玲也14-16 15-13 12-15野村邦昭・南雲淳

11:15M10-A-9たまひよくらぶ(B)貴船BC(B)
 D1岩佐翔太・中山凌15- 7 16-14渡邉幹斗・山内克敏
 S西山芹佳15-10 12-15 15-13加藤大地
 D2西山芹佳・近藤克樹15- 9 15-13岩田宗大・竹中達郎


12:30SM4A-A-10東海シャトルズ(A)RS NONAKA
 D1金澤秀昭・川城翔15-10 15- 7高橋義行・井口貴雄
 D2下源茂巳・一瀬秀人15- 3 15-11小倉泰道・平林善宏
 D3北川利光・川城翔15- 6 15- 6本田道明・大田祐希

12:30SM4B-A-10ヤングシルバー(A)フレスカ
 D1前澤義典・倉橋寛光13-15 15-13 12-15犬飼康一郎・横地永年
 D2青山貴之・山野浩司15- 9 15- 6古橋毅・冨田泰弘
 D3深津秀樹・広川紀男15-12 15-13小林文雄・長谷川義男

12:30M10-A-10SOUTH BLUE(B)LOVE ALL(B)
 D1鳥居俊宏・加藤憲司16-18 15- 4 15-11佐藤明彦・宮崎謙
 S杉浦秀斗15- 6 15- 3大石直弘
 D2木村勇太・角谷玲也15-11 15- 8川畑良広・高本俊哉