第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【シニア男子3部A】2023/01/28 10:33


【シニア男子3部A】リーグ
SM3A-A-1三 好BUTCHERS
 D1菅原浩司・松田貴男10-15 8-15佐野章・杉山誓英
 D2白井基裕・北川佳久15-13 15-10大部智行・鈴木健二
 D3竹内隆紀・寺倉正明15-12 15-11大河内潔・垣見直

SM3A-A-2シャトルまかせ(A)SETOMINTON(A)
 D1吉谷真也・井上博喜14-16 7-15鈴木昌雄・山森徹也
 D2村田高人・木村隆夫15-13 15-12平田庸一・野村克也
 D3横山弘・木村隆夫15-12 16-14土屋宣・神田之裕

SM3A-A-3ヤングシルバー(A)貴船BC(B)
 D1広川紀男・倉橋寛光16-14 9-15 2-15武藤弘敏・田中均
 D2青山貴之・深津秀樹19-17 8-15 15-12林宣行・大里芳宏
 D3前澤義典・山野浩司13-15 15-10 15-11今永順一・米村一広

SM3A-A-4BUTCHERSヤングシルバー(A)
 D1佐野章・杉山誓英15-10 15-12斎藤浩二・山野浩司
 D2大河内潔・垣見直12-15 15- 7 11-15前澤義典・青山貴之
 D3大部智行・中川豊15-11 15- 8深津秀樹・広川紀男

SM3A-A-5三 好SETOMINTON(A)
 D1松田貴男・竹内隆紀15- 9 15-12鈴木昌雄・山森徹也
 D2白井基裕・寺倉正明15- 5 17-15平田庸一・野村克也
 D3内田弘行・北川佳久9-15 11-15土屋宣・神田之裕

SM3A-A-6貴船BC(B)シャトルまかせ(A)
 D1武藤弘敏・田中均15- 6 15- 3吉谷真也・井上博喜
 D2今永順一・米村一広12-15 10-15村田高人・木村隆夫
 D3林宣行・大里芳宏21-19 15-13横山弘・木村隆夫

SM3A-A-7BUTCHERSシャトルまかせ(A)
 D1佐野章・杉山誓英15- 7 15-12村田高人・小野瀬節信
 D2大河内潔・垣見直15- 7 15- 8吉谷真也・井上博喜
 D3大部智行・中川豊7-15 15-12 15- 9横山弘・木村隆夫

SM3A-A-8SETOMINTON(A)貴船BC(B)
 D1平田庸一・野村克也8-15 5-15米村一広・田中均
 D2鈴木昌雄・山森徹也15-17 15-10 15- 6中川浩示・林宣行
 D3土屋宣・神田之裕15- 9 15-13武藤弘敏・今永順一

SM3A-A-9ヤングシルバー(A)三 好
 D1広川紀男・倉橋寛光14-16 9-15菅原浩司・松田貴男
 D2前澤義典・青山貴之14-16 15-11 15- 7内田弘行・北川佳久
 D3山野浩司・深津秀樹9-15 15-10 16-14白井基裕・寺倉正明

SM3A-A-10BUTCHERS貴船BC(B)
 D1佐野章・杉山誓英15-11 8-15 16-14米村一広・田中均
 D2大河内潔・垣見直15-10 15- 9中川浩示・今永順一
 D3大部智行・中川豊10-15 12-15武藤弘敏・林宣行

SM3A-A-11ヤングシルバー(A)SETOMINTON(A)
 D1前澤義典・広川紀男9-15 15-11 14-16土屋宣・神田之裕
 D2青山貴之・山野浩司18-16 10-15 15-13鈴木昌雄・山森徹也
 D3深津秀樹・倉橋寛光15- 6 15-10平田庸一・野村克也

SM3A-A-12三 好シャトルまかせ(A)
 D1北川佳久・寺倉正明15-11 15- 9小野瀬節信・村田高人
 D2内田弘行・白井基裕15- 7 15-10井上博喜・吉谷真也
 D3菅原浩司・松田貴男13-15 12-15木村隆夫・横山弘

SM3A-A-13BUTCHERSSETOMINTON(A)
 D1佐野章・杉山誓英15- 9 15-11平田庸一・野村克也
 D2大河内潔・垣見直10-15 8-15土屋宣・神田之裕
 D3大部智行・中川豊15-13 16-14鈴木昌雄・山森徹也

SM3A-A-14三 好貴船BC(B)
 D1竹内隆紀・寺倉正明15- 7 11-15 15-12米村一広・田中均
 D2白井基裕・北川佳久15- 5 15- 7中川浩示・今永順一
 D3内田弘行・菅原浩司17-19 16-14 15-10武藤弘敏・林宣行

SM3A-A-15ヤングシルバー(A)シャトルまかせ(A)
 D1斎藤浩二・倉橋寛光16-14 12-15 15- 7村田高人・井上博喜
 D2山野浩司・深津秀樹15-13 15-12横山弘・木村隆夫
 D3前澤義典・山野浩司0-15 0-15吉谷真也・小野瀬節信