第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【シニア男子5部B】2023/01/28 10:33


【シニア男子5部B】リーグ
SM5B-A-1ラケットメイトC.(B)WEST WING
 D1川端至・馬渕衛15- 7 15-11野田登喜雄・山田延弘
 D2村木照明・木曾俊彦15- 7 13-15 15-17中嶋外志夫・河島秀晴
 D3野中孝明・宮本崇史17-15 12-15 15- 9西田譲治・山田育弘

SM5B-A-2Act Zero若葉B.C
 D1田中健一・渡辺雅志15- 7 15- 9中尾敏夫・小末尚
 D2奥野喜史・松島史典15- 3 15-10西沢広継・北澤直樹
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 6 15- 8山本悟司・山本龍一

SM5B-A-3シャトルまかせ(C)東海C.(B)
 D1神尾好則・木村真美15-11 16-14黒川裕介・西川和義
 D2橋川昌幸・小林英貴9-15 6-15浅井淳・中島義仁
 D3越阪部淳・木村真美15- 9 15-10鈴木勝男・三島雅人

SM5B-A-4シャトルまかせ(C)ラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1神尾好則・小林英貴15- 9 15- 8川端至・馬渕衛
 D2小林英貴・越阪部淳15- 8 15- 5木曾俊彦・村木照明
 D3橋川昌幸・木村真美15- 7 15-10野中孝明・宮本崇史

SM5B-A-5若葉B.CWEST WING
 D1中尾敏夫・小末尚15-10 15- 5西田譲治・中嶋外志夫
 D2西沢広継・北澤直樹15- 7 15- 6山田延弘・山田育弘
 D3伊賀啓太・山本悟司15- 6 15- 9野田登喜雄・河島秀晴

SM5B-A-6Act Zero東海C.(B)
 D1川嶋康夫・田中健一7-15 15- 7 11-15浅井淳・中島義仁
 D2奥野喜史・渡辺雅志15- 9 15- 8鈴木勝男・三島雅人
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 4 15- 1黒川裕介・西川和義

SM5B-A-7Act ZeroラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1川嶋康夫・田中健一15- 7 15- 9野中孝明・馬渕衛
 D2奥野喜史・松島史典15- 4 15- 9村木照明・木曾俊彦
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 9 15- 5馬場邦俊・宮本崇史

SM5B-A-8若葉B.C東海C.(B)
 D1山本悟司・山本龍一5-15 8-15鈴木勝男・中島義仁
 D2中尾敏夫・小末尚10-15 15- 5 15- 6柄野哲也・西川和義
 D3西沢広継・北澤直樹15-12 15-11三島雅人・西川原幸生

SM5B-A-9シャトルまかせ(C)WEST WING
 D1神尾好則・木村真美15- 8 15- 8中嶋外志夫・背川貢
 D2橋川昌幸・野田雄史12-15 15- 1 8-15西田譲治・野田登喜雄
 D3越阪部淳・木村真美15- 8 15- 9福田陽一・河島秀晴

SM5B-A-10ラケットメイトC.(B)東海C.(B)
 D1村木照明・木曾俊彦17-15 15-11三島雅人・西川和義
 D2馬場邦俊・宮本崇史13-15 15- 8 15- 5西川原幸生・中島義仁
 D3野中孝明・馬渕衛15- 5 10-15 7-15鈴木勝男・黒川裕介

SM5B-A-11シャトルまかせ(C)若葉B.C
 D1神尾好則・越阪部淳15-10 15- 9伊賀啓太・山本悟司
 D2橋川昌幸・木村真美9-15 15-10 15-13中尾敏夫・小末尚
 D3越阪部淳・野田雄史15- 7 13-15 15-12西沢広継・北澤直樹

SM5B-A-12Act ZeroWEST WING
 D1川嶋康夫・田中健一15- 3 15- 7野田登喜雄・山田延弘
 D2奥野喜史・松島史典15-13 15-11福田陽一・背川貢
 D3松田満雄・渡辺雅志15- 9 15- 8中嶋外志夫・河島秀晴

SM5B-A-13若葉B.CラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1中尾敏夫・北澤直樹15-12 15-10馬場邦俊・宮本崇史
 D2伊賀啓太・山本龍一9-15 11-15野中孝明・馬渕衛
 D3西沢広継・小末尚15-10 15- 7村木照明・木曾俊彦

SM5B-A-14WEST WING東海C.(B)
 D1中嶋外志夫・福田陽一15-13 15-12三島雅人・中島義仁
 D2山田延弘・河島秀晴8-15 14-16西川原幸生・柄野哲也
 D3西田譲治・背川貢15- 8 15- 7鈴木勝男・黒川裕介

SM5B-A-15Act Zeroシャトルまかせ(C)
 D1奥野喜史・川嶋康夫15- 6 20-21 15-11神尾好則・木村真美
 D2松島史典・渡辺雅志12-15 15-10 15-13神尾好則・越阪部淳
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 9 15- 7橋川昌幸・野田雄史