第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【シニア女子3部】2023/01/28 10:33


【シニア女子3部】リーグ
SW3-A-1NANZANDia Mond
 D1坂本由美・中村恭子15-10 15-12海江田尚子・佐々木育世
 D2松井百合子・今吉美和4-15 8-15吉見佳代子・田中清子
 D3坂乃里子・秋本香苗15-13 15- 5海江田尚子・竹内麻由美

SW3-A-2はりーあっぷクリプト
 D1鈴木典子・小川道子11-15 9-15重富さおり・白井夕貴
 D2久湊孝子・坂野寛子19-17 15-11竹内裕紀子・前嶋靖子
 D3馬場留美子・池田孝子15-10 15- 4佐々木直子・前嶋靖子

SW3-A-3BEARSMille−Feuille
 D1鈴木須光代・中川和美15- 9 15- 2大島美代子・辻みどり
 D2山田雅美・梶田智美15-17 15- 8 5-15城明美・佐野信子
 D3中川和美・ウォン涼子13-15 15- 8 15- 4小笠原みゆき・田中真利子

SW3-A-4NANZANBEARS
 D1松井百合子・中村恭子10-15 21-19 15-11城明美・佐野信子
 D2坂乃里子・秋本香苗15-11 15- 7小笠原みゆき・田中真利子
 D3坂本由美・今吉美和15-10 15- 9大島美代子・辻みどり

SW3-A-5はりーあっぷDia Mond
 D1鈴木典子・小川道子12-15 8-15佐々木育世・竹内麻由美
 D2久湊孝子・坂野寛子15-12 15-10海江田尚子・田中清子
 D3馬場留美子・池田孝子15-10 15-10吉見佳代子・佐々木育世

SW3-A-6クリプトMille−Feuille
 D1重富さおり・前嶋靖子15- 8 8-15 15-13鈴木須光代・ウォン涼子
 D2佐々木直子・竹内裕紀子13-15 11-15山田雅美・梶田智美
 D3前嶋靖子・白井夕貴15-11 15-11中川和美・ウォン涼子

SW3-A-7クリプトNANZAN
 D1重富さおり・前嶋靖子15- 8 15- 6坂本由美・秋本香苗
 D2佐々木直子・竹内裕紀子15-17 10-15中村恭子・今吉美和
 D3前嶋靖子・白井夕貴15- 5 15-10松井百合子・坂乃里子

SW3-A-8はりーあっぷMille−Feuille
 D1鈴木典子・小川道子13-15 9-15鈴木須光代・中川和美
 D2久湊孝子・坂野寛子15- 4 11-15 15- 8鈴木須光代・ウォン涼子
 D3馬場留美子・池田孝子15- 6 15- 6山田雅美・梶田智美

SW3-A-9Dia MondBEARS
 D1田中清子・佐々木育世15-11 15- 6小笠原みゆき・田中真利子
 D2吉見佳代子・竹内麻由美17-15 15- 7大島美代子・辻みどり
 D3海江田尚子・佐々木育世15- 6 15- 5城明美・佐野信子

SW3-A-10Mille−FeuilleNANZAN
 D1鈴木須光代・篠原里美15- 6 15-10松井百合子・今吉美和
 D2鈴木須光代・中川和美13-15 15- 6 15- 9坂乃里子・秋本香苗
 D3山田雅美・梶田智美7-15 11-15坂本由美・中村恭子

SW3-A-11はりーあっぷBEARS
 D1久湊孝子・坂野寛子15- 6 15- 8城明美・佐野信子
 D2川村由里子・小川道子15-10 15- 9大島美代子・辻みどり
 D3久湊孝子・鈴木典子15-12 15- 9小笠原みゆき・田中真利子

SW3-A-12クリプトDia Mond
 D1佐々木直子・竹内裕紀子10-15 3-15吉見佳代子・田中清子
 D2重富さおり・真野典英15-11 15- 6柴田章子・竹内麻由美
 D3前嶋靖子・白井夕貴15- 7 16-14吉見佳代子・海江田尚子

SW3-A-13はりーあっぷNANZAN
 D1川村由里子・坂野寛子15-10 15- 2松井百合子・坂乃里子
 D2鈴木典子・小川道子7-15 15-17坂本由美・今吉美和
 D3久湊孝子・坂野寛子15-10 15- 9秋本香苗・中村恭子

SW3-A-14Mille−FeuilleDia Mond
 D1鈴木須光代・篠原里美15-10 15- 4田中清子・竹内麻由美
 D2山田雅美・梶田智美14-16 11-15柴田章子・海江田尚子
 D3中川和美・篠原里美15- 6 15-12吉見佳代子・田中清子

SW3-A-15クリプトBEARS
 D1真野典英・白井夕貴15- 9 15-12城明美・佐野信子
 D2竹内裕紀子・前嶋靖子15- 6 15- 6大島美代子・辻みどり
 D3重富さおり・佐々木直子15- 7 15-17 11-15小笠原みゆき・田中真利子