第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【1204一宮中央】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40M1-A-1はりーあっぷ(A)岐大BC(A)
 D1深尾淳・谷村高宏15-13 13-15 15- 7大矢健人・松田蒼太
 S中口竜郎15-11 15- 7安藤豪
 D2鈴木陵麻・北村元人15- 9 15-13岡田拓馬・籾山正貴

09:40M1-A-2WISTARIA(A)SMAGAN(A)
 D1矢神恒平・貝原健太郎15- 9 10-15 15-10金子真之・榊原聡真
 S藤川拓也16-14 13-15 15-13柴田京将
 D2藤川拓也・鈴木康宏15- 8 15- 8細井直弥・山田良太

09:40M2-A-1BS.MORITA(A)G.spank(B)
 D1服部秀治・大谷啓斗15- 9 15- 9高田親・中嶋健斗
 S大谷啓斗15- 7 15-13高田親
 D2鈴木希望・古里崇志15-13 15-11東碧人・工藤宗明

09:40M2-A-2貴船BC(A)RHBT(A)
 D1中島正人・安藤友浩15- 9 10-15 13-15磯貝謙太郎・山内涼雅
 S中島正人15-10 15-17 15-13川村祐介
 D2松原伸幸・堀裕貴16-14 11-15 15- 8内田皓介・北川剛

09:40SM1-A-1はりーあっぷ岐大BC
 D1今野淳・清水淳15-11 15-11方波見武史・加納弘己
 D2久湊良成・中口平15- 6 15- 8稲葉正法・旧井実
 D3森山裕一・竹内優15-13 15-10伊藤健二・松井政治

09:40SM1-A-2風林火山(A)AISIN AW(A)
 D1永石圭史・宮田真二15-10 15- 7松本泰造・坪井和也
 D2柴垣典晃・大浦直人15- 3 19-17加藤佳孝・岡里康裕
 D3長瀬寿一・古田圭三15-10 15-13松本泰造・川合彰

09:40SM2-A-1Mille−Feuille横須賀C.
 D1北田伸一・宮地智之15- 7 11-15 17-15若林太喜夫・奥村武之
 D2久木田佳裕・重久達15-13 17-15齋藤敏和・上村幸司
 D3廣田一・横井洋也州15- 7 8-15 10-15柴田裕士・服部一希

09:40SM2-A-2MUSCLE CLUBBud Bud
 D1浅井貴大・神野隆行14-16 14-16梅田貴弘・加藤和浩
 D2牧本学・中村竜二15- 9 15-13工藤丈明・関拓郎
 D3井上智晴・浅井貴大15- 8 15-10川田恵寛・倉田茂実

09:40SM3A-A-1三 好BUTCHERS
 D1菅原浩司・松田貴男10-15 8-15佐野章・杉山誓英
 D2白井基裕・北川佳久15-13 15-10大部智行・鈴木健二
 D3竹内隆紀・寺倉正明15-12 15-11大河内潔・垣見直

09:40SM3A-A-2シャトルまかせ(A)SETOMINTON(A)
 D1吉谷真也・井上博喜14-16 7-15鈴木昌雄・山森徹也
 D2村田高人・木村隆夫15-13 15-12平田庸一・野村克也
 D3横山弘・木村隆夫15-12 16-14土屋宣・神田之裕


10:55M1-A-3G.spank(A)紫電会
 D1齋藤真弘・加藤滉士8-15 15-13 15- 9村上浩介・立松彰吾
 S近藤峻矢15- 9 7-15 13-15井原弘貴
 D2藤田博士・森本有一17-15 15-13渡部雄貴・橋佑典

10:55M1-A-5WISTARIA(A)岐大BC(A)
 D1貝原健太郎・鈴木康宏12-15 15-10 15- 8岡田拓馬・籾山正貴
 S鈴木康宏13-15 14-16松田蒼太
 D2藤川拓也・矢神恒平16-14 15- 8安藤豪・大矢健人

10:55M2-A-3BS.MORITA(A)フレスカ(A)
 D1服部秀治・大谷啓斗19-17 15- 4小西真弘・鈴木悠真
 S大谷啓斗15- 9 15-12砂子甲斐斗
 D2鈴木希望・古里崇志11-15 9-15宮川雅也・早川弘貴

10:55M2-A-4RHBT(A)G.spank(B)
 D1磯貝謙太郎・川村祐介13-15 15-11 15-11高田親・中嶋健斗
 S山内涼雅15- 4 15-10工藤宗明
 D2内田皓介・北川剛10-15 9-15東碧人・工藤宗明

10:55SM1-A-3紫電会DAIMON
 D1吉岡由起雄・大竹達裕15- 9 11-15 15- 9中根正芳・桑野篤史
 D2花井謙吉・西脇弘行10-15 15- 8 15- 8成瀬達吉・長田秀孝
 D3吉岡由起雄・梶田秀明15- 4 15- 5船木勝正・上前茂人

10:55SM1-A-5風林火山(A)岐大BC
 D1永石圭史・大浦直人11-15 15-13 15- 9伊藤健二・松井政治
 D2古田圭三・宮田真二15-10 15-10稲葉正法・旧井実
 D3柴垣典晃・長瀬寿一15-12 15-12方波見武史・加納弘己

10:55SM2-A-3NANZAN(A)東海C.(A)
 D1水野豊・細江辰之15-12 15-12校條和久・深谷麻里夫
 D2若井泉・仲保和彦15- 6 15- 7水野善仁・町田英之
 D3半田裕嗣・細江辰之15- 9 15-10宮田康彦・深谷麻里夫

10:55SM2-A-5MUSCLE CLUB横須賀C.
 D1浅井貴大・神野隆行10-15 15-13 15-12齋藤敏和・上村幸司
 D2牧本学・中村竜二15- 6 15- 9若林太喜夫・奥村武之
 D3井上智晴・浅井貴大15- 5 15- 8柴田裕士・服部一希

10:55SM3A-A-3ヤングシルバー(A)貴船BC(B)
 D1広川紀男・倉橋寛光16-14 9-15 2-15武藤弘敏・田中均
 D2青山貴之・深津秀樹19-17 8-15 15-12林宣行・大里芳宏
 D3前澤義典・山野浩司13-15 15-10 15-11今永順一・米村一広

10:55SM3A-A-5三 好SETOMINTON(A)
 D1松田貴男・竹内隆紀15- 9 15-12鈴木昌雄・山森徹也
 D2白井基裕・寺倉正明15- 5 17-15平田庸一・野村克也
 D3内田弘行・北川佳久9-15 11-15土屋宣・神田之裕


12:10M1-A-4はりーあっぷ(A)紫電会
 D1谷村高宏・北村元人15-11 15-10村上浩介・立松彰吾
 S中口竜郎15-12 15-11井原弘貴
 D2鈴木陵麻・深尾淳15- 7 15- 8渡部雄貴・橋佑典

12:10M1-A-6G.spank(A)SMAGAN(A)
 D1藤田博士・齋藤真弘15- 5 15-13金子真之・榊原聡真
 S近藤峻矢15- 7 15-10柴田京将
 D2津幡聖矢・村本亮汰15-10 10-15 15-17細井直弥・山田良太

12:10M2-A-5フレスカ(A)貴船BC(A)
 D1砂子甲斐斗・小西真弘11-15 11-15中島正人・安藤友浩
 S鈴木悠真15- 5 15-10堀裕貴
 D2宮川雅也・早川弘貴17-15 15-13松原伸幸・堀裕貴

12:10SM1-A-4紫電会はりーあっぷ
 D1花井謙吉・大竹達裕15- 7 15-12中根寿彦・久湊良成
 D2吉岡由起雄・西脇弘行15- 7 15- 8森山裕一・竹内優
 D3花井謙吉・梶田秀明15-13 15-12今野淳・清水淳

12:10SM1-A-6DAIMONAISIN AW(A)
 D1船木勝正・上前茂人13-15 12-15松本泰造・川合彰
 D2成瀬達吉・長田秀孝15- 4 15- 2坪井和也・加藤佳孝
 D3中根正芳・桑野篤史15-12 15-10川合彰・岡里康裕

12:10SM2-A-4Mille−Feuille東海C.(A)
 D1北田伸一・宮地智之15- 8 10-15 9-15水野善仁・町田英之
 D2廣田一・横井洋也州15-13 15- 2校條和久・深谷麻里夫
 D3久木田佳裕・重久達15- 9 15- 3宮田康彦・町田英之

12:10SM2-A-6NANZAN(A)Bud Bud
 D1若井泉・仲保和彦11-15 9-15梅田貴弘・川田恵寛
 D2水野豊・細江辰之13-15 19-17 16-14加藤和浩・関拓郎
 D3仲保和彦・半田裕嗣15- 8 15- 7工藤丈明・倉田茂実

12:10SM3A-A-4BUTCHERSヤングシルバー(A)
 D1佐野章・杉山誓英15-10 15-12斎藤浩二・山野浩司
 D2大河内潔・垣見直12-15 15- 7 11-15前澤義典・青山貴之
 D3大部智行・中川豊15-11 15- 8深津秀樹・広川紀男

12:10SM3A-A-6貴船BC(B)シャトルまかせ(A)
 D1武藤弘敏・田中均15- 6 15- 3吉谷真也・井上博喜
 D2今永順一・米村一広12-15 10-15村田高人・木村隆夫
 D3林宣行・大里芳宏21-19 15-13横山弘・木村隆夫


14:00W3A-A-1IWATA B.C.(B)しゃちほこ
 D1山牟田涼香・尾形優季6-15 15-10 15-10西川鈴佳・渡瀬祐花
 S廣澤翼4-15 8-15樋口亜依美
 D2井田彩実・梅田萌加15- 4 15-11永草未帆・竹田佳織

14:00W3A-A-2RHBT(A)瑞穂C.(A)
 D1直居香奈・矢田知美15- 7 15-13竹中美波・重富菜々香
 S井上有華10-15 7-15小山りづむ
 D2島倉美穂・井上有華15-10 11-15 15-11森田真由・小山香音

14:00W3B-A-1WISTARIAUNITE
 D1猪股真琴・木村唯菜12-15 7-15岩永紗衣・伊藤礼佳
 S木村唯菜15- 2 15- 4横井海侑
 D2中村めぐみ・鈴木あゆ美15-12 13-15 15- 9梶田さくら・米村日向子

14:00W3B-A-2岩倉パラレル(B)温泉ズ
 D1北岡香穂・田口佳奈15-10 15- 9牧野紗英・今西麻友
 S田口佳奈15- 6 15-11今西麻友
 D2久田紀子・梶原麻理恵10-15 14-16後藤倫美・岩山美花

14:00SM3B-A-1岩倉パラレルJUPITER(A)
 D1矢木野健一・丹羽文仁15- 6 15- 3浮田哲治・上岸幸一
 D2浅野勇・島田和典10-15 15-13 8-15丹羽康博・橋本孝彦
 D3千村収一・松田秀樹15- 7 15-10廉野正治・上岸幸一

14:00SM3B-A-2中川シャトルNKC BC
 D1園元信一・串間幸生15-11 15- 7千種攻侑・田中俊宏
 D2中尾浩・古川拓幸15-13 10-15 7-15井戸宗直・鈴木豊三
 D3中尾賢之・藤綱貴將15-10 15-12酒井健吾・浅井邦雄

14:00SM5A-A-1名港C.NANZAN(B)
 D1工藤亨・畠山孝利11-15 4-15宮川直樹・平野泰孝
 D2谷本勇王・伊藤太二15-10 15-12川瀬信治・伊藤奨
 D3畠山孝利・蜷川松男15- 3 16-14中川浩一・伊藤修

14:00SM5A-A-2JumSmaLOVE ALL
 D1角藤利明・長崎智15- 9 15- 5大矢和夫・杉山三春
 D2市川清伸・高間洋一15- 9 15-11高本俊哉・鳥山貢
 D3玉田孝治・木村拓哉13-15 9-15加藤晋二・土橋浩二

14:00SM5B-A-1ラケットメイトC.(B)WEST WING
 D1川端至・馬渕衛15- 7 15-11野田登喜雄・山田延弘
 D2村木照明・木曾俊彦15- 7 13-15 15-17中嶋外志夫・河島秀晴
 D3野中孝明・宮本崇史17-15 12-15 15- 9西田譲治・山田育弘

14:00SM5B-A-2Act Zero若葉B.C
 D1田中健一・渡辺雅志15- 7 15- 9中尾敏夫・小末尚
 D2奥野喜史・松島史典15- 3 15-10西沢広継・北澤直樹
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 6 15- 8山本悟司・山本龍一


15:15W3A-A-3横須賀C.Bud Bud
 D1花堂季子・外山真理子15- 7 15- 3石井真喜・丹羽裕美
 S花堂季子15-11 15- 8飯田敦子
 D2田中美月・佐藤実季15-12 15- 6小椋葵・長尾有希子

15:15W3A-A-5RHBT(A)IWATA B.C.(B)
 D1島倉美穂・井上有華15-11 15-13梅田萌加・廣澤翼
 S井上有華6-15 7-15井田彩実
 D2直居香奈・矢田知美15-13 15-10山牟田涼香・尾形優季

15:15W3B-A-3さおりBC(A)たまひよくらぶ
 D1田中扶有美・下村ゆい16-14 7-15 16-14古木菜美子・西川菜月
 S田中扶有美15-13 13-15 10-15高田美幸
 D2高間麻里・野村若名15- 6 15- 8岡林真美・西村亜耶

15:15W3B-A-5岩倉パラレル(B)UNITE
 D1北岡香穂・田口佳奈15-17 15-10 15-13伊藤礼佳・米村日向子
 S田口佳奈15-11 12-15 16-18岩永紗衣
 D2久田紀子・梶原麻理恵15- 9 13-15 15-10横井海侑・権田真由

15:15SM3B-A-3BS.MORITA桜井BC
 D1鴫原孝佳・新田正喜15- 6 15- 9加藤浩・伊丹英生
 D2岩田頼茂・野村憲康15-11 15- 9三好利行・田籾勲
 D3大西範和・中根竜也15- 4 15- 7中垣茂美・密山信二

15:15SM3B-A-5岩倉パラレル中川シャトル
 D1矢木野健一・島田和典15-11 13-15 15-12園元信一・串間幸生
 D2浅野勇・松田秀樹9-15 10-15菅沼純二・藤綱貴將
 D3千村収一・丹羽文仁15- 9 15-17 15-11中尾浩・中尾賢之

15:15SM5A-A-3大森北BC東海シャトルズ(C)
 D1中村邦俊・甲田壮一15- 7 15- 8深尾匡・山岸良行
 D2関利春・柴田康晴15- 8 15-10三好誠・小枝利彦
 D3原田大介・岡村知弘13-15 7-15城保彦・稲垣英樹

15:15SM5A-A-5LOVE ALL名港C.
 D1大矢和夫・杉山三春4-15 11-15伊藤太二・畠山孝利
 D2土橋浩二・高本俊哉15-12 16-14谷本勇王・工藤亨
 D3加藤晋二・鳥山貢8-15 15-12 15-13畠山孝利・蜷川松男

15:15SM5B-A-3シャトルまかせ(C)東海C.(B)
 D1神尾好則・木村真美15-11 16-14黒川裕介・西川和義
 D2橋川昌幸・小林英貴9-15 6-15浅井淳・中島義仁
 D3越阪部淳・木村真美15- 9 15-10鈴木勝男・三島雅人

15:15SM5B-A-5若葉B.CWEST WING
 D1中尾敏夫・小末尚15-10 15- 5西田譲治・中嶋外志夫
 D2西沢広継・北澤直樹15- 7 15- 6山田延弘・山田育弘
 D3伊賀啓太・山本悟司15- 6 15- 9野田登喜雄・河島秀晴


16:30W3A-A-4しゃちほこBud Bud
 D1竹田佳織・西川鈴佳15- 9 16-18 9-15石井真喜・小椋葵
 S樋口亜依美15- 4 15- 5丹羽裕美
 D2永草未帆・渡瀬祐花15-12 15-12飯田敦子・長尾有希子

16:30W3A-A-6横須賀C.瑞穂C.(A)
 D1田中美月・佐藤実季11-15 15-11 11-15小山りづむ・小山香音
 S花堂季子15- 7 15- 4竹中美波
 D2花堂季子・外山真理子15- 5 15- 5森田真由・重富菜々香

16:30W3B-A-4WISTARIAたまひよくらぶ
 D1中村めぐみ・鈴木あゆ美15- 8 15- 7岡林真美・西村亜耶
 S木村唯菜15- 4 15- 5高田美幸
 D2猪股真琴・木村唯菜15-10 6-15 15-10古木菜美子・西川菜月

16:30W3B-A-6さおりBC(A)温泉ズ
 D1高間麻里・野村若名15-10 15- 7後藤倫美・今西麻友
 S野村若名15- 9 15- 8後藤倫美
 D2田中扶有美・下村ゆい11-15 15-12 12-15牧野紗英・岩山美花

16:30SM3B-A-4BS.MORITAJUPITER(A)
 D1大西範和・野村憲康17-15 7-15 16-14丹羽康博・橋本孝彦
 D2横山信一・中根竜也15- 9 15- 6廉野正治・上岸幸一
 D3岩田頼茂・鴫原孝佳15- 6 15-11浮田哲治・橋本孝彦

16:30SM3B-A-6桜井BCNKC BC
 D1加藤浩・中垣茂美15-11 15- 9酒井健吾・浅井邦雄
 D2三好利行・田籾勲15-12 11-15 15- 7岡部和也・鈴木豊三
 D3荒井和夫・杉山栄昭10-15 15-13 13-15井戸宗直・千種攻侑

16:30SM5A-A-4NANZAN(B)大森北BC
 D1門野浩治・伊藤修15-11 11-15 17-15甲田壮一・柴田康晴
 D2宮川直樹・平野泰孝13-15 14-16中村邦俊・原田大介
 D3中川浩一・伊藤奨15- 8 15-11関利春・岡村知弘

16:30SM5A-A-6JumSma東海シャトルズ(C)
 D1木村拓哉・神山紀夫15- 7 15- 9小枝利彦・稲垣英樹
 D2角藤利明・長崎智15- 6 15- 8三好誠・城保彦
 D3市川清伸・高間洋一15- 9 15-11深尾匡・山岸良行

16:30SM5B-A-4シャトルまかせ(C)ラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1神尾好則・小林英貴15- 9 15- 8川端至・馬渕衛
 D2小林英貴・越阪部淳15- 8 15- 5木曾俊彦・村木照明
 D3橋川昌幸・木村真美15- 7 15-10野中孝明・宮本崇史

16:30SM5B-A-6Act Zero東海C.(B)
 D1川嶋康夫・田中健一7-15 15- 7 11-15浅井淳・中島義仁
 D2奥野喜史・渡辺雅志15- 9 15- 8鈴木勝男・三島雅人
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 4 15- 1黒川裕介・西川和義