第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【1210北SC】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40M8A-A-1岩倉パラレル(D)IMG BC
 D1堀田剛・中村圭吾15-12 15-11日向勇人・山田真嗣
 S堀田剛10-15 15-10 10-15横江佑亮
 D2榎本純貴・立木友裕15-11 15- 8三好大地・野田真希

09:40M8A-A-2MUSCLE CLUB(C)Yossher'Zoo(B)
 D1水野友輝・鈴木雅展15-12 15-12吉橋徹・彦坂謙弥
 S淡路谷浩15- 8 15-10竹内涼
 D2鯉江信明・三戸祐司15-10 7-15 15-10鈴木善博・伊藤裕一郎

09:40M8A-A-3AISIN AW(B)SOUTH BLUE(B)
 D1x・xx・x
 Sxx
 D2x・xx・x

09:40M8B-A-1JUPITER(B)Team鼓舞
 D1佐々木智人・有賀督人15-10 10-15 10-15長尾福祝・宮島輝
 S櫻井祐哉8-15 15- 7 15-11大家智貴
 D2中川順之助・近藤晋二16-14 15-10伊佐治巧・稲垣拓希

09:40M8B-A-2G.spank(C)SGα(B)
 D1土持真悟・益田康則16-14 11-15 8-15中野奬・中葉達也
 S田村成資16-14 15-12加藤弘典
 D2田村成資・斉藤諒15-12 15-11久原寿之・高井伸幸

09:40M8B-A-3貴船BC(B)三 好(C)
 D1岩田宗大・伊藤俊太9-15 11-15上野敏弘・柿添昭人
 S加藤大地15-12 10-15 15-10永江一道
 D2山内克敏・竹中達郎15-12 15-10野々山拓馬・伊藤正敏

09:40M8C-A-1Fantastic(C)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1野田智祐・伊東順也9-15 11-15稲垣計規・中西均
 S伊東順也15- 7 12-15 15- 8土屋壮
 D2加藤良一・後藤拓也15-10 15- 8花井歴・太田英登

09:40M8C-A-2SMAGAN(D)名北(C)
 D1小林義治・ジョンジョンミン15- 9 15- 5川原雅治・岸邦晴
 S小泉量継15-17 15-10 16-14川原雅治
 D2小泉量継・酒井聡史15-11 15- 7三階資巳・沖和彦

09:40M8C-A-3たまひよくらぶ(B)KEPPARE(B)
 D1近藤克樹・小原健太15-11 15-12藤本賢章・中根孝徳
 S西山芹佳17-15 15- 9今井清隆
 D2岩佐翔太・中山凌16-14 8-15 15- 7藤木宏治・今井清隆


10:55M8A-A-4岩倉パラレル(D)SOUTH BLUE(B)
 D1堀田剛・中村圭吾15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S堀田剛15- 0 15- 0x
 D2榎本純貴・立木友裕15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55M8A-A-5MUSCLE CLUB(C)IMG BC
 D1水野友輝・鈴木雅展15-11 17-15三好大地・野田真希
 S淡路谷浩19-17 15-11横江佑亮
 D2鯉江信明・三戸祐司15-12 15-12日向勇人・山田真嗣

10:55M8A-A-6Yossher'Zoo(B)AISIN AW(B)
 D1鈴木善博・伊藤裕一郎15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S竹内涼15- 0 15- 0x
 D2吉橋徹・彦坂謙弥15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55M8B-A-4貴船BC(B)JUPITER(B)
 D1渡邉幹斗・竹中達郎15- 8 15-10佐々木智人・有賀督人
 S岩田宗大16-14 11-15 8-15櫻井祐哉
 D2山内克敏・伊藤俊太16-14 10-15 15-10中川順之助・近藤晋二

10:55M8B-A-5SGα(B)Team鼓舞
 D1中野奬・中葉達也15-12 15-11長尾福祝・大家智貴
 S高井伸幸15-10 16-14伊佐治巧
 D2加藤弘典・久原寿之11-15 8-15宮島輝・稲垣拓希

10:55M8B-A-6G.spank(C)三 好(C)
 D1土持真悟・益田康則13-15 14-16柿添昭人・野々山拓馬
 S斉藤諒15- 8 15-13伊藤正敏
 D2田村成資・斉藤諒15-12 16-14上野敏弘・永江一道

10:55M8C-A-4たまひよくらぶ(B)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1西山芹佳・岩佐翔太15-10 15-12稲垣計規・中西均
 S中山凌12-15 13-15土屋壮
 D2近藤克樹・小原健太15-11 15- 0花井歴・太田英登

10:55M8C-A-5Fantastic(C)SMAGAN(D)
 D1野田智祐・加藤良一11-15 15- 7 7-15小泉量継・小林義治
 S後藤拓也15-11 15- 9ジョンジョンミン
 D2伊東順也・後藤拓也15-12 5-15 15-12ジョンジョンミン・酒井聡史

10:55M8C-A-6KEPPARE(B)名北(C)
 D1藤本賢章・中根孝徳15- 8 15- 3川原雅治・岸邦晴
 S藤本賢章15- 6 15- 7三階資巳
 D2藤木宏治・今井清隆15- 8 15- 6三階資巳・沖和彦


12:10M8A-A-7岩倉パラレル(D)Yossher'Zoo(B)
 D1榎本純貴・立木友裕15- 9 12-15 15-12鈴木善博・伊藤裕一郎
 S榎本純貴19-17 15-10竹内涼
 D2堀田剛・中村圭吾15-11 15- 8吉橋徹・彦坂謙弥

12:10M8A-A-8MUSCLE CLUB(C)AISIN AW(B)
 D1水野友輝・鈴木雅展15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S淡路谷浩15- 0 15- 0x
 D2鯉江信明・三戸祐司15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10M8A-A-9IMG BCSOUTH BLUE(B)
 D1山田真嗣・野田真希15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S日向勇人15- 0 15- 0x
 D2三好大地・山田真嗣15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10M8B-A-7G.spank(C)JUPITER(B)
 D1土持真悟・益田康則8-15 16-14 15- 7佐々木智人・櫻井祐哉
 S斉藤諒8-15 15-10 8-15近藤晋二
 D2田村成資・斉藤諒15-12 15-11中川順之助・有賀督人

12:10M8B-A-8SGα(B)三 好(C)
 D1中野奬・中葉達也15- 8 16-14上野敏弘・柿添昭人
 S高井伸幸15-11 15- 8永江一道
 D2加藤弘典・久原寿之10-15 6-15野々山拓馬・伊藤正敏

12:10M8B-A-9貴船BC(B)Team鼓舞
 D1山内克敏・竹中達郎15-12 15- 9大家智貴・稲垣拓希
 S加藤大地15-12 16-18 17-19宮島輝
 D2渡邉幹斗・岩田宗大15-12 13-15 15- 7長尾福祝・伊佐治巧

12:10M8C-A-7SETOMINTON(B)名北(C)
 D1中西均・土屋壮13-15 17-15 15- 3川原雅治・三階資巳
 S稲垣計規15-10 15- 9岸邦晴
 D2花井歴・太田英登6-15 11-15沖和彦・岸邦晴

12:10M8C-A-8KEPPARE(B)SMAGAN(D)
 D1藤本賢章・中根孝徳15-12 12-15 18-16小林義治・ジョンジョンミン
 S今井清隆15- 7 15- 8小泉量継
 D2藤木宏治・今井清隆15-13 15-11小泉量継・酒井聡史

12:10M8C-A-9たまひよくらぶ(B)Fantastic(C)
 D1小原健太・中山凌15- 4 14-16 15-10加藤良一・後藤拓也
 S西山芹佳15- 5 15- 9伊東順也
 D2近藤克樹・岩佐翔太17-15 15- 9野田智祐・伊東順也


14:00W1-A-1G.spankCuckoo
 D1真田範子・服部あすか15-11 15- 7峰悦子・中林明子
 S服部あすか15- 6 15- 7市川新子
 D2東景子・益田恵理香15- 9 15- 5岡田尚子・安藤寿里

14:00W1-A-2SnowDropPEACOCK
 D1木友美子・水野成美13-15 15- 5 15- 7井口留美子・福田桃花
 S小山美里6-15 15-10 8-15上野亜実
 D2蜷」麻里・遠藤歩美15- 7 15- 5佐藤穂波・依田史奈

14:00W1-A-3岩倉パラレル(A)IWATA B.C.(A)
 D1安藤悠花・角田温子11-15 18-16 15-12伊藤美咲・鈴木日緒里
 S安藤悠花15- 9 15-12辻可菜依
 D2田中佐知・広瀬愛10-15 13-15犬飼あかね・辻可菜依

14:00W2-A-1フレスカ振甫C.(A)
 D1大山紗於里・齋藤優菜15-12 15-12貝原星乃・濱野絵美
 S大山紗於里15-13 18-20 15-12佐野菜摘
 D2二宮由佳・寺西加奈11-15 15- 9 15-12東美鈴・佐野菜摘

14:00W2-A-2Rise BCTsutsumi
 D1岸本ひなた・中嶋麻衣19-17 15-11野村さやか・蒔田結花
 S岸本ひなた15-10 15- 0野村さやか
 D2門脇那恵・山泰歩16-14 12-15 15-17小佐々美千代・花井江理子

14:00W2-A-3Oh my gutはりーあっぷ
 D1田中紗弥香・加藤由希子15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S松原亜季子15- 0 15- 0x
 D2國田佳子・野村友美15- 0 15- 0x・x


15:15W1-A-4G.spankIWATA B.C.(A)
 D1真田範子・服部あすか11-15 17-15 15- 3犬飼あかね・鈴木日緒里
 S服部あすか15- 7 15- 5鈴木日緒里
 D2東景子・益田恵理香8-15 15- 9 15-12伊藤美咲・辻可菜依

15:15W1-A-5SnowDropCuckoo
 D1小山美里・遠藤歩美9-15 15-12 13-15市川新子・安藤寿里
 S水野成美15- 2 15- 3岡田尚子
 D2木友美子・蜷」麻里15-11 15- 1峰悦子・中林明子

15:15W1-A-6岩倉パラレル(A)PEACOCK
 D1角田温子・広瀬愛13-15 15- 8 15- 9井口留美子・上野亜実
 S角田温子15-10 15-11佐藤穂波
 D2田中佐知・安藤悠花17-15 15-10依田史奈・杉浦美紀

15:15W2-A-4フレスカOh my gut
 D1大山紗於里・齋藤優菜7-15 15-11 15-13加藤由希子・松原亜季子
 S二宮由佳15-10 15- 6野村友美
 D2二宮由佳・寺西加奈8-15 15-13 6-15國田佳子・田中紗弥香

15:15W2-A-5振甫C.(A)Tsutsumi
 D1貝原星乃・濱野絵美15- 9 15-13野村さやか・蒔田結花
 S佐野菜摘15- 7 15- 9野村さやか
 D2東美鈴・佐野菜摘11-15 15-11 15-11小佐々美千代・花井江理子

15:15W2-A-6Rise BCはりーあっぷ
 D1門脇那恵・岸本ひなた15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S門脇那恵15- 0 15- 0x
 D2山泰歩・中嶋麻衣15- 0 15- 0x・x


16:30W1-A-7G.spankPEACOCK
 D1真田範子・服部あすか17-15 10-15 8-15依田史奈・上野亜実
 S服部あすか15- 5 15- 3杉浦美紀
 D2東景子・益田恵理香15- 6 15- 6佐藤穂波・福田桃花

16:30W1-A-8SnowDrop岩倉パラレル(A)
 D1小山美里・木友美子17-19 13-15安藤悠花・広瀬愛
 S遠藤歩美15-10 15- 7広瀬愛
 D2蜷」麻里・水野成美15- 6 15-11田中佐知・角田温子

16:30W1-A-9IWATA B.C.(A)Cuckoo
 D1辻可菜依・鈴木日緒里15-17 16-14 8-15市川新子・安藤寿里
 S伊藤美咲15- 9 15- 2岡田尚子
 D2犬飼あかね・伊藤美咲15-11 15- 4峰悦子・中林明子

16:30W2-A-7フレスカRise BC
 D1大山紗於里・齋藤優菜15- 8 15-10岸本ひなた・中嶋麻衣
 S大山紗於里15- 9 15-11岸本ひなた
 D2二宮由佳・寺西加奈15-13 13-15 15- 2門脇那恵・山泰歩

16:30W2-A-8Tsutsumiはりーあっぷ
 D1野村さやか・蒔田結花15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S野村さやか15- 0 15- 0x
 D2小佐々美千代・花井江理子15- 0 15- 0x・x

16:30W2-A-9Oh my gut振甫C.(A)
 D1野村友美・松原亜季子15- 6 15- 9貝原星乃・濱野絵美
 S加藤由希子7-15 15-10 17-15貝原星乃
 D2國田佳子・田中紗弥香15- 9 13-15 15-13東美鈴・佐野菜摘