第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【1210緑SC】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40M7A-A-1温泉ズ(B)ぷっすまっしゅ
 D1脇山大志・富永智志15-10 15-12鈴木亘・水野雄太
 S大浦大輝15-11 15- 9田中陽一朗
 D2加古覚・鈴木勝大10-15 13-15江端祐平・野津裕貴

09:40M7A-A-2MillenniumzROCK HOPPERS
 D1門川昌嗣・塔田寛世15- 7 15- 8安田和志・伊藤浩平
 S塔田寛世15-10 15-10安田和志
 D2伊藤博司・川口孝7-15 18-16 15-17仙田卓也・田中将希

09:40M7A-A-3名北(B)DANDE LION(C)
 D1武田智也・加藤直樹13-15 9-15小林竜也・岩本博樹
 S綾部将太15-12 15- 8ジャンカンエン
 D2小林駿也・長谷川裕起15-10 14-16 15-11大木翔・五島浩基

09:40M7B-A-1FLIGHT(B)三 好(B)
 D1寺田光宏・小林宗太郎15-10 15- 7田村安弘・矢野海斗
 S上村泰是15- 8 15- 5黒住渉
 D2岡崎裕司・大口雄也16-14 11-15 15-10稲向由樹・黒住渉

09:40M7B-A-2振甫C.(B)デンソーELE BC
 D1山本昇帆・和田銀河15- 7 15-11牧野研一・森田学
 S増田拓真15-12 15-10鳥居蒼
 D2河村君彦・大橋厚哉15-13 15-12中西哲也・鈴木巧真

09:40M7B-A-3シャトルメイツWEST WING(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

09:40M7C-A-1Bad ManVsシャトルまかせ(C)
 D1杉浦恭章・中野裕一郎15- 7 15- 7加藤雅史・中島秀夫
 S中野裕一郎15- 6 15-17 8-15塚田豊
 D2吉戸優・鹿能元気15- 7 15-11丸山新司・渡部真

09:40M7C-A-2佐布里呉越同舟
 D1樋口浩司・木村真惇11-15 15-10 9-15稲垣亨・緒方浩人
 S樋口浩司15-12 14-16 15- 6星原将人
 D2永野太一・工藤邦晶15- 9 16-14福岡正真・加藤貴人

09:40M7C-A-3名北(A)パイレーツ(B)
 D1大下明洋・近藤和志20-18 15-10彦坂尚男・安藤祐斗
 S川原弘嗣15-10 15- 9野末紗海人
 D2大津和也・西川晴喜15-11 8-15 12-15辻野純平・水野智務


10:55M7A-A-4DANDE LION(C)ぷっすまっしゅ
 D1小林竜也・岩本博樹12-15 15-12 15- 9江端祐平・野津裕貴
 Sジャンカンエン13-15 11-15鈴木亘
 D2大木翔・五島浩基15- 7 11-15 15- 9水野雄太・田中陽一朗

10:55M7A-A-5温泉ズ(B)ROCK HOPPERS
 D1富永智志・大浦大輝15 -X3 15 -X0仙田卓也・田中将希
 S鈴木勝大15 -X0 15 -X0仙田卓也
 D2脇山大志・加古覚15- 7 15- 8安田和志・伊藤浩平

10:55M7A-A-6名北(B)Millenniumz
 D1武田智也・綾部将太15- 9 13-15 17-15伊藤博司・門川昌嗣
 S小林駿也15-10 19-17川口孝
 D2成田和憲・長谷川裕起8-15 15-12 15-13川口孝・塔田寛世

10:55M7B-A-4FLIGHT(B)WEST WING(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55M7B-A-5三 好(B)振甫C.(B)
 D1稲向由樹・黒住渉7-15 15-13 15- 9河村君彦・大橋厚哉
 S田村安弘15- 9 15- 8和田銀河
 D2田村安弘・矢野海斗10-15 10-15山本昇帆・増田拓真

10:55M7B-A-6シャトルメイツデンソーELE BC
 D1大石博之・中村穣15- 6 15- 5中西哲也・牧野研一
 S大石博之10-15 11-15鳥居蒼
 D2犬飼邦博・中村俊則15- 2 15- 9森田学・鈴木巧真

10:55M7C-A-4Bad ManVsパイレーツ(B)
 D1杉浦恭章・中野裕一郎15- 2 15-12彦坂尚男・安藤祐斗
 S杉浦恭章11-15 10-15辻野純平
 D2吉戸優・鹿能元気15-11 15-12水野智務・野末紗海人

10:55M7C-A-5呉越同舟シャトルまかせ(C)
 D1緒方浩人・福岡正真15-12 13-15 15- 5加藤雅史・中島秀夫
 S加藤貴人15-13 15- 8塚田豊
 D2横江賢・星原将人15- 4 15- 7丸山新司・渡部真

10:55M7C-A-6佐布里名北(A)
 D1樋口浩司・木村真惇15-12 8-15 10-15大下明洋・川原弘嗣
 S永野太一15- 4 13-15 15- 7川原弘嗣
 D2永野太一・工藤邦晶17-15 15- 7大津和也・西川晴喜


12:10M7A-A-7Millenniumzぷっすまっしゅ
 D1川口孝・塔田寛世13-15 15-13 15-12野津裕貴・田中陽一朗
 S塔田寛世15- 8 15- 8江端祐平
 D2伊藤博司・門川昌嗣11-15 13-15鈴木亘・水野雄太

12:10M7A-A-8名北(B)ROCK HOPPERS
 D1武田智也・小林駿也15- 0 15- 0安田和志・仙田卓也
 S長谷川裕起15- 6 15-13安田和志
 D2成田和憲・綾部将太13-15 15- 8 15-10田中将希・伊藤浩平

12:10M7A-A-9温泉ズ(B)DANDE LION(C)
 D1加古覚・富永智志15-11 15-11小林竜也・岩本博樹
 S鈴木勝大10-15 13-15浅井栄二
 D2脇山大志・大浦大輝15- 9 15- 6大木翔・五島浩基

12:10M7B-A-7FLIGHT(B)デンソーELE BC
 D1小林宗太郎・大口雄也15- 4 15- 4牧野研一・鈴木巧真
 S寺田光宏15-12 15-10鳥居蒼
 D2上村泰是・岡崎裕司15- 7 15-10中西哲也・森田学

12:10M7B-A-8振甫C.(B)シャトルメイツ
 D1大橋厚哉・増田拓真15- 6 7-15 15-12大石博之・中村穣
 S山本昇帆15-11 15- 9中村俊則
 D2河村君彦・和田銀河8-15 12-15犬飼邦博・中村俊則

12:10M7B-A-9三 好(B)WEST WING(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10M7C-A-7佐布里Bad ManVs
 D1樋口浩司・木村真惇17-15 10-15 6-15杉浦恭章・中野裕一郎
 S樋口浩司15- 5 15- 8中野裕一郎
 D2永野太一・工藤邦晶17-15 8-15 15-13吉戸優・鹿能元気

12:10M7C-A-8名北(A)呉越同舟
 D1大下明洋・川原弘嗣15-11 12-15 15-12稲垣亨・緒方浩人
 S大下明洋15- 8 16-18 15-12福岡正真
 D2大津和也・西川晴喜12-15 8X-15横江賢・星原将人

12:10M7C-A-9パイレーツ(B)シャトルまかせ(C)
 D1彦坂尚男・安藤祐斗8-15 13-15塚田豊・加藤雅史
 S水野智務15- 8 15- 8中島秀夫
 D2辻野純平・野末紗海人15-11 15- 6丸山新司・渡部真


14:00M7D-A-1+αスペースシャトル(C)
 D1近藤幸雄・神代雄矢11-15 15- 7 14-16鈴木将史・原田一将
 S船崎将吾16-14 15- 4鈴木将史
 D2出口直季・門原洋平15- 6 15- 7林昭浩・江碕猛

14:00M7D-A-2井ヶ谷BCS M I L E(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

14:00M7D-A-3東海シャトルズ(B)大同特殊鋼BC
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

14:00M8D-A-1Fantastic(B)LOVE ALL(A)
 D1山田英樹・遠山順也9-15 4-15小島聡志・伊地知優太
 S紅林智也15-12 19-17大山泰平
 D2駒田裕紀・小板浩之11-15 15-11 17-15大山泰平・伊藤正和

14:00M8D-A-2RS NONAKA(C)TBY
 D1加藤貴之・野村享平15- 7 16-14添田涼平・都築賢吾
 S加藤貴之15-13 15-17 15- 8佐藤裕斗
 D2佐藤雅史・大木哲史15- 5 15- 3今井祐介・石原将裕


15:15M7D-A-4スペースシャトル(C)大同特殊鋼BC
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

15:15M7D-A-5+αS M I L E(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

15:15M7D-A-6東海シャトルズ(B)井ヶ谷BC
 D1岡田真二・宇佐見達也15-13 15- 6安藤秀希・後藤健太
 S宇佐見達也15-12 15- 9中村秀明
 D2石川伸彦・石川拓磨9-15 8-15加藤航・渋谷築

15:15M8D-A-3パンダ食堂Fantastic(B)
 D1西川仁・山田康広15- 7 11-15 15-12遠山順也・紅林智也
 S西川仁15- 2 15- 4山田英樹
 D2小田尚宜・竹内祐太7-15 12-15駒田裕紀・小板浩之

15:15M8D-A-4RS NONAKA(C)LOVE ALL(A)
 D1加藤貴之・野村享平15- 8 15- 4大山泰平・小島聡志
 S野村享平15- 7 15- 4伊地知優太
 D2佐藤雅史・大木哲史15- 9 16-14伊地知優太・伊藤正和


16:30M7D-A-7井ヶ谷BCスペースシャトル(C)
 D1後藤健太・渋谷築14-16 10-15鈴木将史・原田一将
 S安藤秀希15-11 15-11原田一将
 D2加藤航・中村秀明15- 8 15-12林昭浩・江碕猛

16:30M7D-A-8東海シャトルズ(B)S M I L E(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

16:30M7D-A-9+α大同特殊鋼BC
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

16:30M8D-A-5パンダ食堂TBY
 D1西川仁・山田康広15- 8 15- 7添田涼平・芳山友亮
 S西川仁15-13 15-12佐藤裕斗
 D2小田尚宜・竹内祐太15- 9 15- 5今井祐介・石原将裕