第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【1217東SC】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40W3A-A-7しゃちほこ瑞穂C.(A)
 D1竹田佳織・西川鈴佳15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S樋口亜依美15- 0 15- 0x
 D2永草未帆・渡瀬祐花15- 0 15- 0x・x

09:40W3A-A-8横須賀C.RHBT(A)
 D1外山真理子・佐藤実季15- 9 15- 8直居香奈・矢田知美
 S花堂季子15- 0 15- 3市川奈々枝
 D2鳥居夏実・山下美幸8-15 12-15島倉美穂・渡邊仁美

09:40W3A-A-9IWATA B.C.(B)Bud Bud
 D1梅田萌加・生田結15-13 12-15 13-15小椋葵・丹羽裕美
 S井田彩実15- 4 15- 5飯田敦子
 D2尾形優季・廣澤翼15- 6 15-12石井真喜・長尾有希子

09:40SM1-A-7はりーあっぷAISIN AW(A)
 D1久湊良成・竹内優15-11 15-11岡里康裕・冨田元気
 D2森山裕一・樋渡邦弘11-15 5-15浜崎久義・松本泰造
 D3今野淳・清水淳13-15 15- 1 15-10川合彰・冨田元気

09:40SM1-A-8風林火山(A)DAIMON
 D1永石圭史・宮田真二15-11 12-15 15- 6船木勝正・伏屋一郎
 D2古田圭三・大浦直人15- 5 15-10成瀬達吉・木田博中
 D3柴垣典晃・長瀬寿一18-20 10-15中根正芳・桑野篤史

09:40SM1-A-9紫電会岐大BC
 D1西脇弘行・多久島一慶15- 8 15-12伊藤健二・松井政治
 D2花井謙吉・大竹達裕15- 3 15- 4稲葉正法・旧井実
 D3吉岡由起雄・梶田秀明15-13 12-15 15-13方波見武史・加納弘己


10:55W3A-A-10横須賀C.しゃちほこ
 D1花堂季子・鳥居夏実15- 8 15- 5竹田佳織・西川鈴佳
 S外山真理子6-15 4-15樋口亜依美
 D2山下美幸・佐藤実季15- 6 15-13永草未帆・渡瀬祐花

10:55W3A-A-11RHBT(A)Bud Bud
 D1島倉美穂・渡邊仁美15- 8 15- 5飯田敦子・長尾有希子
 S市川奈々枝10-15 9-15丹羽裕美
 D2直居香奈・矢田知美15- 5 15- 6石井真喜・小椋葵

10:55W3A-A-12IWATA B.C.(B)瑞穂C.(A)
 D1井田彩実・梅田萌加15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S尾形優季15- 0 15- 0x
 D2廣澤翼・生田結15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55SM1-A-10はりーあっぷDAIMON
 D1森山裕一・竹内優9-15 15- 3 10-15中根正芳・桑野篤史
 D2中根寿彦・久湊良成15- 5 15- 7伏屋一郎・木田博中
 D3今野淳・清水淳15- 4 15- 8船木勝正・成瀬達吉

10:55SM1-A-11紫電会風林火山(A)
 D1吉岡由起雄・西脇弘行15-11 15-12古田圭三・大浦直人
 D2大竹達裕・多久島一慶15-12 17-15永石圭史・宮田真二
 D3花井謙吉・梶田秀明15- 7 15- 5柴垣典晃・長瀬寿一

10:55SM1-A-12AISIN AW(A)岐大BC
 D1浜崎久義・松本泰造15- 9 21-19伊藤健二・松井政治
 D2川合彰・冨田元気8-15 15-11 15- 9方波見武史・加納弘己
 D3浜崎久義・岡里康裕15-10 12-15 15- 3稲葉正法・旧井実


12:10W3A-A-13RHBT(A)しゃちほこ
 D1島倉美穂・渡邊仁美12-15 15-12 18-16竹田佳織・樋口亜依美
 S市川奈々枝18-16 8-15 5-15渡瀬祐花
 D2直居香奈・矢田知美15-13 17-15永草未帆・西川鈴佳

12:10W3A-A-14IWATA B.C.(B)横須賀C.
 D1井田彩実・梅田萌加15- 8 15- 5鳥居夏実・外山真理子
 S生田結5-15 2-15花堂季子
 D2尾形優季・廣澤翼9-15 15-13 15-11山下美幸・佐藤実季

12:10W3A-A-15Bud Bud瑞穂C.(A)
 D1飯田敦子・小椋葵15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S長尾有希子15- 0 15- 0x
 D2岩田香織・丹羽裕美15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10SM1-A-13はりーあっぷ風林火山(A)
 D1森山裕一・竹内優15-10 15- 9永石圭史・宮田真二
 D2中根寿彦・久湊良成15- 8 15- 7古田圭三・大浦直人
 D3今野淳・清水淳11-15 10-15柴垣典晃・長瀬寿一

12:10SM1-A-14DAIMON岐大BC
 D1船木勝正・成瀬達吉15-10 12-15 15-11旧井実・加納弘己
 D2伏屋一郎・木田博中9-15 11-15方波見武史・松井政治
 D3中根正芳・桑野篤史15-13 15- 9伊藤健二・稲葉正法

12:10SM1-A-15紫電会AISIN AW(A)
 D1梶田秀明・多久島一慶15-10 15- 9松本泰造・冨田元気
 D2花井謙吉・西脇弘行15- 8 15- 5浜崎久義・岡里康裕
 D3吉岡由起雄・大竹達裕15- 5 15- 7松本泰造・川合彰


14:00W3B-A-7WISTARIA温泉ズ
 D1中村めぐみ・山村果穂15-10 17-15後藤倫美・岩山美花
 S中村めぐみ15- 5 13-15 15-13佐藤加奈子
 D2木村唯菜・峯山くるみ15- 7 15- 6牧野紗英・佐藤加奈子

14:00W3B-A-8さおりBC(A)岩倉パラレル(B)
 D1高間麻里・和田美鶴15- 8 15-13久田紀子・梶原麻理恵
 S野村若名15- 9 13-15 13-15淺井風香
 D2田中扶有美・下村ゆい12-15 15-11 15- 9北岡香穂・田口佳奈

14:00W3B-A-9UNITEたまひよくらぶ
 D1梶田さくら・横井海侑15-10 15-10古木菜美子・西村亜耶
 S岩永紗衣15-12 15-17 11-15古木菜美子
 D2米村日向子・権田真由15-12 13-15 15- 9岡林真美・高田美幸

14:00SM3B-A-7NKC BCJUPITER(A)
 D1井戸宗直・千種攻侑15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2鈴木豊三・浅井邦雄15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3岡部和也・田中俊宏15- 0 15- 0x・x

14:00SM3B-A-8中川シャトル桜井BC
 D1園元信一・串間幸生15- 7 15- 5永井啓介・密山信二
 D2中尾浩・古川拓幸10-15 9-15田籾勲・伊丹英生
 D3菅沼純二・藤綱貴將16-14 15-10荒井和夫・加藤浩

14:00SM3B-A-9BS.MORITA岩倉パラレル
 D1横山信一・中根竜也15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2大西範和・野村憲康15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3中根竜也・鴫原孝佳15- 0 15- 0x・x


15:15W3B-A-10WISTARIAさおりBC(A)
 D1木村唯菜・峯山くるみ15- 4 15- 6野村若名・和田美鶴
 S木村唯菜15-10 15- 5田中扶有美
 D2中村めぐみ・山村果穂15-13 15-13高間麻里・下村ゆい

15:15W3B-A-11岩倉パラレル(B)たまひよくらぶ
 D1淺井風香・田口佳奈12-15 15- 8 15- 8古木菜美子・西村亜耶
 S久田紀子9-15 8-15高田美幸
 D2北岡香穂・梶原麻理恵15-17 15- 9 15- 7岡林真美・高田美幸

15:15W3B-A-12温泉ズUNITE
 D1今西麻友・佐藤加奈子15- 8 15-12岩永紗衣・梶田さくら
 S牧野紗英10-15 15-11 7-15横井海侑
 D2後藤倫美・岩山美花17-15 11-15 15-11米村日向子・権田真由

15:15SM3B-A-10桜井BCJUPITER(A)
 D1荒井和夫・杉山栄昭15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2加藤浩・三好利行15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3中垣茂美・永井啓介15- 0 15- 0x・x

15:15SM3B-A-11BS.MORITA中川シャトル
 D1横山信一・中根竜也6-15 15-10 15-12園元信一・串間幸生
 D2大西範和・野村憲康14-16 15-12 15- 8中尾浩・古川拓幸
 D3中根竜也・鴫原孝佳16-14 15-10菅沼純二・藤綱貴將

15:15SM3B-A-12NKC BC岩倉パラレル
 D1岡部和也・井戸宗直15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2鈴木豊三・千種攻侑15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3田中俊宏・酒井健吾15- 0 15- 0x・x


16:30W3B-A-13WISTARIA岩倉パラレル(B)
 D1木村唯菜・峯山くるみ15- 9 14-16 15-12北岡香穂・淺井風香
 S木村唯菜15- 3 15- 3久田紀子
 D2中村めぐみ・山村果穂15-11 11-15 15-11梶原麻理恵・田口佳奈

16:30W3B-A-14UNITEさおりBC(A)
 D1岩永紗衣・権田真由15- 7 15-12田中扶有美・下村ゆい
 S横井海侑15- 7 19-21 15-13和田美鶴
 D2梶田さくら・米村日向子9-15 9-15高間麻里・野村若名

16:30W3B-A-15温泉ズたまひよくらぶ
 D1今西麻友・佐藤加奈子15-13 15- 8古木菜美子・高田美幸
 S牧野紗英9-15 11-15古木菜美子
 D2後藤倫美・岩山美花15- 5 15-12岡林真美・西村亜耶

16:30SM3B-A-13中川シャトルJUPITER(A)
 D1園元信一・串間幸生15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2中尾浩・古川拓幸15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3菅沼純二・藤綱貴將15- 0 15- 0x・x

16:30SM3B-A-14桜井BC岩倉パラレル
 D1田籾勲・伊丹英生15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2玉城真一・密山信二15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3中垣茂美・永井啓介15- 0 15- 0x・x

16:30SM3B-A-15BS.MORITANKC BC
 D1横山信一・中根竜也15- 7 15- 6井戸宗直・千種攻侑
 D2大西範和・野村憲康15-11 15- 7鈴木豊三・浅井邦雄
 D3中根竜也・鴫原孝佳15- 4 15- 3岡部和也・田中俊宏