第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【1225守山SC】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40W1-A-10G.spank岩倉パラレル(A)
 D1海野優依乃・服部あすか4-15 8-15角田温子・広瀬愛
 S服部あすか15- 4 15- 8田中佐知
 D2東景子・益田恵理香15-10 18-16安藤悠花・永野綾

09:40W1-A-11SnowDropIWATA B.C.(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

09:40W2-A-10はりーあっぷフレスカ
 D1藤井珠生・小川由香15-12 15-11大山紗於里・齋藤優菜
 S峰郁美15- 4 15- 4藤澤和沙
 D2峰郁美・牛田麻友6-15 15-17二宮由佳・藤澤和沙

09:40W2-A-11Oh my gutTsutsumi
 D1國田佳子・田中紗弥香12-15 15-10 15- 8山台まみ・野村さやか
 S松原亜季子15-13 15- 7野村さやか
 D2加藤由希子・野村友美15-13 15-10小佐々美千代・花井江理子

09:40M3A-A-1SOUTH BLUE(A)AISIN AW(A)
 D1薬師寺壮大・岡田和也15- 8 16-14粒来拳斗・中村航
 S岡田和也13-15 15-11 17-19鈴木陽介
 D2太七海・福田侑弥15- 4 15- 7前田健介・平岩鉱大

09:40M3A-A-2スペースシャトル(A)Bud Bud
 D1井上聖悟・北岡真一15-10 18-20 15-12花井正直・山本良哉
 S一ノ瀬辰也15-11 15-12村松涼平
 D2森昭裕・高平息吹9-15 15-11 15-11緒方勇太・丸谷太一

09:40M3B-A-1はりーあっぷ(B)FEATHER FLOCK(A)
 D1藤田勝靖・長屋伸健16-14 15-10仁科祥太・小椋悠司
 S近藤輝15- 9 15- 8川村麿史
 D2近藤祐矢・田中陽一13-15 15-13 13-15坂井良・山田理昴

09:40M3B-A-2CHUBU BC岩倉パラレル(A)
 D1中野裕生・田畑雄太9-15 11-15仲川俊也・山本拓弥
 S田畑佳樹13-15 15- 9 15-11角田英之
 D2森田貴士・田畑佳樹15-11 15- 9羽田幸弘・岸上大毅

09:40SM4A-A-1貴船BC(A)AISIN AW(B)
 D1雨奥勝磨・北島佳典15- 2 15- 4斉藤良二・蜂須賀孝
 D2松本博・澄川順也13-15 12-15牧洋司・近藤守
 D3加藤泰弘・松木大樹15-12 15-13嶋田政志・牧洋司

09:40SM4A-A-2MTB東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1山下正直・坂本暁彦15- 7 15-12山口悟史・森信幸
 D2宮本恵司・山口真澄13-15 15-11 15- 8杉江良基・仲原和孝
 D3辻博・浅野弘光15- 7 15- 8西山光雄・相馬秀記

09:40SW1-A-1JUPITER(A)貴船BC
 D1廉野裕美・廣田京子15-11 15- 9山田明美・片山真理
 D2松谷恵美・渡部俊子X10-15 X0-15加藤香里・宮田恵理子
 D3市野寿子・河合千織15- 5 15- 6栗林直美・水谷万里子

09:40SW1-A-2MOKURENpoona
 D1伊藤綾子・佐藤三葉15- 7 15- 5平野阿喜・前田恵
 D2伊藤尚美・大見昌江7-15 4-15野々山千恵子・濱田明日香
 D3酒井好美・平岡いづみ15-12 15- 9志賀和代・鈴木由美


10:55W1-A-12CuckooPEACOCK
 D1峰悦子・市川新子9-15 15- 4 7-15佐藤穂波・依田史奈
 S市川新子15- 8 15- 4福田桃花
 D2岡田尚子・安藤寿里15-10 11-15 15-12井口留美子・杉浦美紀

10:55W1-A-13G.spankSnowDrop
 D1海野優依乃・服部あすか15- 9 15- 6寳力亜耶・小山美里
 S服部あすか15- 3 15-11木友美子
 D2東景子・益田恵理香13-15 8-15遠藤歩美・水野成美

10:55W2-A-12Rise BC振甫C.(A)
 D1笠原菜奈子・森友美15-12 8-15 15-12東美鈴・濱野絵美
 S笠原菜奈子15- 7 15- 8馬場菜七子
 D2岸本ひなた・中嶋麻衣15- 4 15-11貝原星乃・鈴木亜美

10:55W2-A-13フレスカTsutsumi
 D1大山紗於里・齋藤優菜15- 7 16-14山台まみ・野村さやか
 S藤澤和沙15-5X 15-0X野村さやか
 D2二宮由佳・藤澤和沙15- 2 15-13小佐々美千代・花井江理子

10:55M3A-A-3S M I L E(A)黄金C.
 D1矢島聖也・子安広輝8-15 10-15荒川駿介・水野博貴
 S比留木悠人15-11 15-12水野博貴
 D2竹内誠一郎・澤元彌15-11 15- 8林洋平・棚橋正光

10:55M3A-A-5スペースシャトル(A)SOUTH BLUE(A)
 D1井上聖悟・高平息吹18-16 15-11太七海・福田侑弥
 S森昭裕15-12 15-11福田侑弥
 D2一ノ瀬辰也・北岡真一9-15 9-15薬師寺壮大・岡田和也

10:55M3B-A-3SMAGAN(B)TAIYU
 D1片岡将彰・岡持眞成15-12 15-12中尾一貴・山本茂人
 S片岡将彰15-10 15-11森田皓貴
 D2濱本昌也・東史哉15- 5 15- 4深谷徳宏・山口雄平

10:55M3B-A-5岩倉パラレル(A)はりーあっぷ(B)
 D1仲川俊也・岸上大毅15- 8 7-15 15-12藤田勝靖・長屋伸健
 S羽田幸弘7-15 5-15近藤輝
 D2角田英之・山本拓弥15-10 16-14近藤祐矢・田中陽一

10:55SM4A-A-3風林火山(B)S M I L E
 D1橋詰浩嗣・足立佳隆15- 9 15-13賢生季隆・清水真
 D2長谷学・松浦孝至7-15 5-15名取和成・切手剛
 D3楯和也・宮崎弘一15-11 15- 4安藤芳徳・中嶋章敏

10:55SM4A-A-5東海シャトルズ(B)AISIN AW(B)
 D1相馬秀記・杉江良基15- 2 15- 7斉藤良二・蜂須賀孝
 D2山口悟史・森信幸6-15 15-12 15-11嶋田政志・牧洋司
 D3坂上覚・長尾潤5-15 7-15牧洋司・近藤守

10:55SW1-A-3横須賀C.JUPITER(A)
 D1近藤小有里・池田祐子7-15 15-13 15-13市野寿子・松谷恵美
 D2上村ますみ・赤谷早代13-15 15- 6 15-12廉野裕美・廣田京子
 D3山口カオリ・山本寛子9-15 14-16市野寿子・河合千織

10:55SW1-A-4MOKUREN貴船BC
 D1河村真理子・岩永亜紀子15-13 14-16 13-15栗林直美・水谷万里子
 D2酒井好美・佐藤三葉15- 5 17-15加藤香里・片山真理
 D3伊藤綾子・伊藤尚美15-11 15-11山田明美・宮田恵理子


12:10W1-A-14岩倉パラレル(A)Cuckoo
 D1角田温子・永野綾15-13 15- 9峰悦子・市川新子
 S田中佐知7-15 9-15安藤寿里
 D2安藤悠花・広瀬愛15-13 15-11岡田尚子・安藤寿里

12:10W1-A-15PEACOCKIWATA B.C.(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10W2-A-14はりーあっぷ振甫C.(A)
 D1藤井珠生・小川由香15- 7 15-10東美鈴・濱野絵美
 S峰郁美15- 2 15- 4鈴木亜美
 D2峰郁美・牛田麻友10-15 15-12 14-16馬場菜七子・貝原星乃

12:10W2-A-15Rise BCOh my gut
 D1岸本ひなた・中嶋麻衣14-16 15-10 15-10田中紗弥香・野村友美
 S岸本ひなた15- 2 15- 2國田佳子
 D2笠原菜奈子・森友美15-12 11-15 14-16加藤由希子・松原亜季子

12:10M3A-A-4AISIN AW(A)黄金C.
 D1前川直也・粒来拳斗15-10 15-10荒川駿介・水野博貴
 S鈴木陽介9-15 10-15水野博貴
 D2中村航・平岩鉱大17-15 3-15 15- 8林洋平・棚橋正光

12:10M3A-A-6S M I L E(A)Bud Bud
 D1矢島聖也・子安広輝14-16 15-11 15- 9緒方勇太・丸谷太一
 S比留木悠人15- 4 15-10村松涼平
 D2竹内誠一郎・澤元彌15-13 15- 5花井正直・村松涼平

12:10M3B-A-4FEATHER FLOCK(A)TAIYU
 D1五十嵐貴輝・坂井良15-11 9-15 11-15中尾一貴・山本茂人
 S山田理昴15-11 15- 4山口雄平
 D2仁科祥太・小椋悠司15- 4 15- 7津軽歩・森田皓貴

12:10M3B-A-6CHUBU BCSMAGAN(B)
 D1森田貴士・田畑佳樹15- 8 15-11片岡将彰・岡持眞成
 S田畑佳樹15-12 15- 5片岡将彰
 D2中野裕生・田畑雄太10-15 15-12 11-15濱本昌也・東史哉

12:10SM4A-A-4貴船BC(A)風林火山(B)
 D1松本博・澄川順也15- 6 15- 6長谷学・松浦孝至
 D2加藤泰弘・松木大樹15-11 8-15 12-15楯和也・宮崎弘一
 D3雨奥勝磨・北島佳典15-12 15- 8橋詰浩嗣・足立佳隆

12:10SM4A-A-6MTBS M I L E
 D1山下正直・坂本暁彦11-15 15- 5 12-15名取和成・切手剛
 D2宮本恵司・山口真澄15-12 15- 6安藤勝基・中嶋章敏
 D3辻博・浅野弘光15-11 17-15賢生季隆・清水真

12:10SW1-A-5poona横須賀C.
 D1野々山千恵子・濱田明日香15-12 8-15 15- 9矢野千恵子・山本寛子
 D2平野阿喜・鈴木由美15-12 15-13池田祐子・島美智子
 D3志賀和代・前田恵10-15 18-20上村ますみ・赤谷早代


14:00M4A-A-1Rise BCシャトルまかせ(A)
 D1上原翔・戸田慧人13-15 15-10 15-12佐藤寿彦・中村拓朗
 S戸田慧人15-12 15- 6大塚英一
 D2奥野静修・谷延正啓8-15 15- 5 15- 7小瀬俊介・福岡信幸

14:00M4A-A-2NOT−SOYBS.MORITA(B)
 D1田口智也・西塚慎太郎13-15 16-14 15- 9大口隼矢・田中夢雲
 S海老原将人15- 4 15- 4田中夢雲
 D2中村航・西塚龍馬15-13 15- 9鈴木翔太・本田英大

14:00M4B-A-1三 好(A)名港C.(A)
 D1水野貴誠・宇井喜昭18-16 15- 7倉ケ崎真司・片寄和磨
 S鶴田久幸15- 9 15- 9御村健一
 D2榎本圭太郎・大岩守道8-15 15-11 17-15吉永正樹・中路翔太

14:00M4B-A-249’SHiiragi
 D1近藤祐生・近藤啓太8-15 11-15小川直哉・杉崎雄一
 S近藤啓太15-11 15- 9杉崎雄一
 D2菱田大樹・野々山進一15-11 15-12近藤祥夫・近藤豊

14:00M4C-A-1東海C.(A)岩倉パラレル(B)
 D1天野宏紀・米本岳史15-11 15- 8市場大輝・酒井俊明
 S杉本真一15- 8 15- 5日比聡
 D2大橋純・加藤佑規11-15 10-15日比聡・松田裕一

14:00M4C-A-2JumSmaATOM
 D1飯田淳也・大浦健太郎12-15 15-11 15- 9安井憲司・大滝涼太
 S飯田淳也15-10 15- 6小島圭太郎
 D2清水孝一・佐々木健太15- 8 11-15 13-15柳田順一・水野隆博

14:00M4D-A-1鮭王(A)SGα(A)
 D1長谷川和己・矢神謙介15- 6 15-11福原優・八重樫淳
 S宮崎翔10-15 5-15福原優
 D2林朋寿・児玉智17-15 15- 4井上椋介・大谷涼

14:00M4D-A-2KEPPARE(A)PEACOCK
 D1神之田星斗・吉田康平15- 4 9-15 15- 6日下俊・梶谷敦也
 S神之田星斗9-15 15-12 10-15梶谷敦也
 D2神谷真徹・渡部元樹15- 9 15- 6塚腰幸一・稲川正也

14:00SW2-A-1三 好MTB
 D1今井慈・平沼由紀15- 6 15- 5小島成美・可児さとみ
 D2大田福美・加藤稲代12-15 13-15堀美幸・伊藤智美
 D3今井慈・尾関加代15-12 15- 6鈴木春江・澤木美恵子

14:00SW2-A-2CuckooJUPITER(B)
 D1近藤清子・樋口祐子15- 9 15- 6藤本ひろみ・伊藤由美子
 D2大津順子・村田明美15- 6 15- 5久木田佐知枝・吉川紘子
 D3梅村由美子・長谷川智子10-15 17-15 12-15梶野泉・志賀潮路

14:00SW3-A-10Mille−FeuilleNANZAN
 D1鈴木須光代・篠原里美15- 6 15-10松井百合子・今吉美和
 D2鈴木須光代・中川和美13-15 15- 6 15- 9坂乃里子・秋本香苗
 D3山田雅美・梶田智美7-15 11-15坂本由美・中村恭子

14:00SW3-A-11はりーあっぷBEARS
 D1久湊孝子・坂野寛子15- 6 15- 8城明美・佐野信子
 D2川村由里子・小川道子15-10 15- 9大島美代子・辻みどり
 D3久湊孝子・鈴木典子15-12 15- 9小笠原みゆき・田中真利子


15:15M4A-A-3WISTARIA(B)Free Will
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

15:15M4A-A-5NOT−SOYシャトルまかせ(A)
 D1海老原将人・西塚龍馬15- 7 15-13佐藤寿彦・中村拓朗
 S篠原義久15-11 11-15 13-15大塚英一
 D2田口智也・西塚慎太郎15-13 15-10小瀬俊介・福岡信幸

15:15M4B-A-3IWATA B.C.(A)風林火山(A)
 D1森上雄斗・森下浩暉15-12 13-15 15-13高田翔太・高田浩城
 S鹿島真悟15- 9 15- 9藤川英礼
 D2柿花龍也・藤本拓也15-12 15-12原田広翔・藤川英礼

15:15M4B-A-5Hiiragi名港C.(A)
 D1近藤祥夫・近藤豊15-11 15-12吉永正樹・中路翔太
 S杉崎雄一15- 2 15- 3倉ケ崎真司
 D2小川直哉・杉崎雄一15- 6 15- 9片寄和磨・御村健一

15:15M4C-A-3MUSCLE CLUB(A)DANDE LION(A)
 D1福嶋遥助・藤田剛正15- 9 15-13千葉誠・早川諒
 S石田翔17-15 15-11平井優輝
 D2杉浦賢・武田峻介15- 8 12-15 13-15中井博基・松尾和

15:15M4C-A-5JumSma岩倉パラレル(B)
 D1飯田淳也・佐々木健太15- 7 15- 8市場大輝・酒井俊明
 S大浦健太郎17-15 8-15 16-14松田裕一
 D2清水孝一・大浦健太郎13-15 13-15日比聡・松田裕一

15:15M4D-A-3鮭王(A)Oh my gut(A)
 D1長谷川和己・児玉智15-10 13-15 15- 7須田和・佐藤大樹
 S矢神謙介15- 7 12-15 15-13原陸人
 D2林朋寿・宮崎翔17-15 13-15 14-16小川新太・松村豪瑠

15:15M4D-A-4SGα(A)PEACOCK
 D1福原優・八重樫淳15-13 15- 7塚腰幸一・稲川正也
 S福原優15-10 15-13梶谷敦也
 D2井上椋介・大谷涼12-15 8-15日下俊・梶谷敦也

15:15SW2-A-3シャトルメイツBUTCHERS
 D1中村寛子・村瀬友理加15- 9 15- 9堀川洋子・梅原加奈子
 D2川森絢子・児玉順子15- 6 15-12吉田宏美・佐野里美
 D3村瀬友理加・山森希実15- 9 15- 6斎藤まどか・垣見妙香

15:15SW2-A-5CuckooMTB
 D1村田明美・大津順子15- 9 15- 5鈴木三和子・岩佐直美
 D2梅村由美子・長谷川智子13-15 12-15堀美幸・伊藤智美
 D3樋口祐子・近藤清子15- 9 15-10鈴木春江・澤木美恵子

15:15SW3-A-12クリプトDia Mond
 D1佐々木直子・竹内裕紀子10-15 3-15吉見佳代子・田中清子
 D2重富さおり・真野典英15-11 15- 6柴田章子・竹内麻由美
 D3前嶋靖子・白井夕貴15- 7 16-14吉見佳代子・海江田尚子

15:15SW3-A-13はりーあっぷNANZAN
 D1川村由里子・坂野寛子15-10 15- 2松井百合子・坂乃里子
 D2鈴木典子・小川道子7-15 15-17坂本由美・今吉美和
 D3久湊孝子・坂野寛子15-10 15- 9秋本香苗・中村恭子


16:30M4A-A-4Rise BCFree Will
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

16:30M4A-A-6WISTARIA(B)BS.MORITA(B)
 D1百丸祐輝・牧野義人15-12 17-15鈴木翔太・本田英大
 S吉川功次郎11-15 16-18田中夢雲
 D2小川芳樹・泉地俊紀15-11 15-13大口隼矢・田中夢雲

16:30M4B-A-4IWATA B.C.(A)三 好(A)
 D1森下浩暉・藤本拓也15- 7 13-15 15-12水野貴誠・宇井喜昭
 S柿花龍也14-16 15-12 15-13鶴田久幸
 D2鹿島真悟・森上雄斗16-14 15- 8榎本圭太郎・大岩守道

16:30M4B-A-649’S風林火山(A)
 D1近藤祐生・近藤啓太13-15 15- 9 15-11高田翔太・高田浩城
 S近藤啓太15- 5 15- 7高田翔太
 D2菱田大樹・野々山進一15-11 10-15 13-15原田広翔・藤川英礼

16:30M4C-A-4東海C.(A)MUSCLE CLUB(A)
 D1天野宏紀・米本岳史15- 8 15-12杉浦賢・福嶋遥助
 S加藤佑規9-15 15-11 15-13石田翔
 D2杉本真一・大橋純19-17 15-12藤田剛正・武田峻介

16:30M4C-A-6DANDE LION(A)ATOM
 D1千葉誠・早川諒11-15 15-12 12-15小島圭太郎・大滝涼太
 S平井優輝15- 7 20-18安井憲司
 D2中井博基・松尾和15-10 12-15 17-15柳田順一・水野隆博

16:30M4D-A-5KEPPARE(A)Oh my gut(A)
 D1神之田星斗・吉田康平15- 8 10-15 15-12須田和・佐藤大樹
 S渡部元樹15-17 16-14 11-15原陸人
 D2神谷真徹・渡部元樹15-13 17-15小川新太・松村豪瑠

16:30SW2-A-4シャトルメイツ三 好
 D1中村寛子・山森希実15- 9 11-15 15- 5今井慈・平沼由紀
 D2川森絢子・児玉順子15- 7 15-11大田福美・加藤稲代
 D3中村寛子・村瀬友理加15- 5 18-16今井慈・尾関加代

16:30SW2-A-6BUTCHERSJUPITER(B)
 D1吉田宏美・佐野里美12-15 8-15梶野泉・久木田佐知枝
 D2斎藤まどか・垣見妙香15-10 15- 5伊藤由美子・吉川紘子
 D3堀川洋子・梅原加奈子15-10 15-12藤本ひろみ・志賀潮路

16:30SW3-A-14Mille−FeuilleDia Mond
 D1鈴木須光代・篠原里美15-10 15- 4田中清子・竹内麻由美
 D2山田雅美・梶田智美14-16 11-15柴田章子・海江田尚子
 D3中川和美・篠原里美15- 6 15-12吉見佳代子・田中清子

16:30SW3-A-15クリプトBEARS
 D1真野典英・白井夕貴15- 9 15-12城明美・佐野信子
 D2竹内裕紀子・前嶋靖子15- 6 15- 6大島美代子・辻みどり
 D3重富さおり・佐々木直子15- 7 15-17 11-15小笠原みゆき・田中真利子