第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【0107パロマ】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40SM5A-A-7JumSmaNANZAN(B)
 D1玉田孝治・神山紀夫11-15 15-13 15- 9平野泰孝・伊藤修
 D2角藤利明・長崎智15- 5 15-11中川浩一・宮川直樹
 D3市川清伸・高間洋一15- 4 15- 9川瀬信治・門野浩治

09:40SM5A-A-8東海シャトルズ(C)LOVE ALL
 D1三好誠・稲垣英樹15-12 15-13高本俊哉・鳥山貢
 D2城保彦・大塚英之16-18 8-15杉山三春・土橋浩二
 D3小枝利彦・山岸良行15-12 17-19 15- 7伊藤和彦・加藤晋二

09:40SM5A-A-9大森北BC名港C.
 D1関利春・甲田壮一14-16 19-17 15-11谷本勇王・工藤亨
 D2中村邦俊・原田大介15- 2 15- 8飯田宰・一木俊成
 D3岡村知弘・柴田康晴7-15 12-15伊藤太二・蜷川松男

09:40SM5B-A-7Act ZeroラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1川嶋康夫・田中健一15- 7 15- 9野中孝明・馬渕衛
 D2奥野喜史・松島史典15- 4 15- 9村木照明・木曾俊彦
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 9 15- 5馬場邦俊・宮本崇史

09:40SM5B-A-8若葉B.C東海C.(B)
 D1山本悟司・山本龍一5-15 8-15鈴木勝男・中島義仁
 D2中尾敏夫・小末尚10-15 15- 5 15- 6柄野哲也・西川和義
 D3西沢広継・北澤直樹15-12 15-11三島雅人・西川原幸生

09:40SM5B-A-9シャトルまかせ(C)WEST WING
 D1神尾好則・木村真美15- 8 15- 8中嶋外志夫・背川貢
 D2橋川昌幸・野田雄史12-15 15- 1 8-15西田譲治・野田登喜雄
 D3越阪部淳・木村真美15- 8 15- 9福田陽一・河島秀晴

09:40SM6-A-1SETOMINTON(B)シャトルまかせ(B)
 D1岡田明彦・与語直幸15-13 8-15 8-15成田利成・星野潤一
 D2青山俊郎・柴田邦彦15- 6 15-13佐藤富治男・八戸義則
 D3青山二十志・三輪秀知15- 9 11-15 15- 8成田利成・鶴田英一

09:40SM6-A-2WISTARIAヤングシルバー(B)
 D1野間口慎一・小木曽宏英15- 9 15- 7筒井公夫・平野幸一
 D2稲垣慎吾・池田和史6-15 8-15百々俊宗・佐々木護
 D3高見堂康弘・野間口慎一15- 2 15-11西川直治郎・川添昭彦


10:55SM5A-A-10NANZAN(B)東海シャトルズ(C)
 D1平野泰孝・伊藤修15- 9 15- 7三好誠・深尾匡
 D2中川浩一・伊藤奨15-17 15-13 17-15大塚英之・稲垣英樹
 D3川瀬信治・宮川直樹9-15 9-15小枝利彦・山岸良行

10:55SM5A-A-11LOVE ALL大森北BC
 D1大矢和夫・伊藤和彦8-15 3-15関利春・甲田壮一
 D2土橋浩二・高本俊哉14-16 15- 6 19-17中村邦俊・柴田康晴
 D3加藤晋二・鳥山貢15-12 15- 6原田大介・岡村知弘

10:55SM5A-A-12JumSma名港C.
 D1玉田孝治・木村拓哉15-11 15- 6工藤亨・蜷川松男
 D2角藤利明・長崎智15- 7 15- 2飯田宰・一木俊成
 D3市川清伸・高間洋一15- 7 15- 8谷本勇王・伊藤太二

10:55SM5B-A-10ラケットメイトC.(B)東海C.(B)
 D1村木照明・木曾俊彦17-15 15-11三島雅人・西川和義
 D2馬場邦俊・宮本崇史13-15 15- 8 15- 5西川原幸生・中島義仁
 D3野中孝明・馬渕衛15- 5 10-15 7-15鈴木勝男・黒川裕介

10:55SM5B-A-11シャトルまかせ(C)若葉B.C
 D1神尾好則・越阪部淳15-10 15- 9伊賀啓太・山本悟司
 D2橋川昌幸・木村真美9-15 15-10 15-13中尾敏夫・小末尚
 D3越阪部淳・野田雄史15- 7 13-15 15-12西沢広継・北澤直樹

10:55SM5B-A-12Act ZeroWEST WING
 D1川嶋康夫・田中健一15- 3 15- 7野田登喜雄・山田延弘
 D2奥野喜史・松島史典15-13 15-11福田陽一・背川貢
 D3松田満雄・渡辺雅志15- 9 15- 8中嶋外志夫・河島秀晴

10:55SM6-A-3振甫C.シャトルまかせ(B)
 D1武藤要介・福木俊朗15- 7 15-11星野潤一・鶴田英一
 D2井戸田芳典・柴山次夫15- 5 15- 9佐藤富治男・八戸義則
 D3鶴田昌三・木嵜真一11-15 18-16 9-15成田利成・星野潤一

10:55SM6-A-4ヤングシルバー(B)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1百々俊宗・佐々木護15- 6 19-17柴田邦彦・岡田明彦
 D2筒井公夫・平野幸一18-16 15- 8X青山俊郎・与語直幸
 D3田安武男・川添昭彦10-15 5-15青山二十志・三輪秀知


12:10SM5A-A-13NANZAN(B)LOVE ALL
 D1中川浩一・伊藤奨15- 4 15-10大矢和夫・杉山三春
 D2平野泰孝・伊藤修15-12 15-11土橋浩二・高本俊哉
 D3門野浩治・宮川直樹6-15 6-15加藤晋二・鳥山貢

12:10SM5A-A-14東海シャトルズ(C)名港C.
 D1小枝利彦・山岸良行15-11 15-11工藤亨・伊藤太二
 D2三好誠・稲垣英樹5-15 5-15谷本勇王・蜷川松男
 D3大塚英之・深尾匡15-10 15- 2飯田宰・一木俊成

12:10SM5A-A-15JumSma大森北BC
 D1玉田孝治・神山紀夫15-12 15-11中村邦俊・甲田壮一
 D2角藤利明・木村拓哉15- 6 15- 5原田大介・柴田康晴
 D3市川清伸・高間洋一13-15 15-10 15- 9関利春・岡村知弘

12:10SM5B-A-13若葉B.CラケットメイトC.(B)
 D1中尾敏夫・北澤直樹15-12 15-10馬場邦俊・宮本崇史
 D2伊賀啓太・山本龍一9-15 11-15野中孝明・馬渕衛
 D3西沢広継・小末尚15-10 15- 7村木照明・木曾俊彦

12:10SM5B-A-14WEST WING東海C.(B)
 D1中嶋外志夫・福田陽一15-13 15-12三島雅人・中島義仁
 D2山田延弘・河島秀晴8-15 14-16西川原幸生・柄野哲也
 D3西田譲治・背川貢15- 8 15- 7鈴木勝男・黒川裕介

12:10SM5B-A-15Act Zeroシャトルまかせ(C)
 D1奥野喜史・川嶋康夫15- 6 20-21 15-11神尾好則・木村真美
 D2松島史典・渡辺雅志12-15 15-10 15-13神尾好則・越阪部淳
 D3渋谷芳樹・松田満雄15- 9 15- 7橋川昌幸・野田雄史

12:10SM6-A-5WISTARIA振甫C.
 D1野間口慎一・小木曽宏英15- 6 15- 7武藤要介・福木俊朗
 D2稲垣慎吾・池田和史15-13 15- 9井戸田芳典・柴山次夫
 D3高見堂康弘・小木曽宏英15- 5 15-11鶴田昌三・木嵜真一


14:00M9A-A-6LOVE ALL(B)ポリマーズ
 D1佐藤明彦・宮崎謙15- 0 15- 0X・X
 S大石直弘15- 0 15- 0X
 D2大石直弘・水野公彦15- 0 15- 0X・X

14:00M9A-A-7Dia Mond南BC
 D1柴田昌司・後藤稔文6-15 4-15齋藤佳史・福田祐介
 S吉留慶弥15-12 16-14加藤真
 D2佐々木晋平・吉留慶弥15- 5 15- 7飯作隆雄・河村佳高

14:00M9B-A-6鮭王(B)SETOMINTON(C)
 D1中嶋基貴・神戸瞭至15- 0 15- 0X・X
 S小林武志15- 0 15- 0X
 D2鈴木正孝・高野雅大15- 0 15- 0X・X

14:00M9B-A-7DANDE LION(D)WEST WING(B)
 D1高井雄一朗・鈴木大樹15- 9 15- 6後藤武彦・森木義隆
 S代田陸15- 9 15-12春日野悠紀
 D2榎本光佑・新井尚樹15-12 9-15 10-15関広志・牟田知弘


15:15M9A-A-8Leadersポリマーズ
 D1X・XX・X
 SXX
 D2X・XX・X

15:15M9A-A-9Dia MondLOVE ALL(B)
 D1柴田昌司・佐々木晋平15-10 15-11大石直弘・水野公彦
 S吉留慶弥16-14 15-12宮崎謙
 D2後藤稔文・吉留慶弥15-11 8-15 10-15佐藤明彦・宮崎謙

15:15M9B-A-8有心舘鮭王(B)
 D1福井優志・高橋直揮13-15 15- 7 15- 8中嶋基貴・神戸瞭至
 S守屋政輝15- 5 15- 4小林武志
 D2桐山翔太郎・西村直哉15-13 15-10鈴木正孝・高野雅大

15:15M9B-A-9DANDE LION(D)SETOMINTON(C)
 D1高井雄一朗・代田陸15- 0 15- 0X・X
 S新井尚樹15- 0 15- 0X
 D2榎本光佑・鈴木大樹15- 0 15- 0X・X


16:30M9A-A-10南BCLeaders
 D1河村佳高・加藤真15- 0 15- 0X・X
 S福田祐介15- 0 15- 0X
 D2飯作隆雄・齋藤佳史15- 0 15- 0X・X

16:30M9B-A-10有心舘WEST WING(B)
 D1高橋直揮・福井優志15- 9 15- 9後藤武彦・牟田知弘
 S守屋政輝15- 6 15- 4春日野悠紀
 D2桐山翔太郎・西村直哉15-10 15- 9関広志・森木義隆