第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【0114中村SC】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40W4B-A-6風林火山スペースシャトル
 D1松永優・永石可南子15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S福重美紀15- 0 15- 0x
 D2服部由佳・佐々結子15- 0 15- 0x・x

09:40W4B-A-7さおりBC(B)中川シャトル
 D1井口晴渚・清水郁美10-15 6-15宮口陽子・冨田志帆
 S川上美沙17-15 15-12宮口陽子
 D2川上美沙・野村るみ15-10 16-18 15-12浅岡悦子・角田靖羽

09:40W4C-A-6Sweetししゃもねこ
 D1亀山沙織・西尾みち恵15- 4 15- 6加藤春香・河合香穂里
 S深谷雅代15-11 9-15 15-12小林鈴香
 D2田中里美・田中渚彩15-11 9-15 5-15安藤瑞葵・鷲見育美

09:40W4C-A-7三 好MUSCLE CLUB
 D1川見美紀・安福裕子15-10 15- 7高橋仁美・前嶋千尋
 S横山真由美9-15 15-13 15-13前嶋千尋
 D2吉田美恵子・鈴木千里15- 6 15-17 10-15竹内友香・林みらい

09:40SM4A-A-7MTB貴船BC(A)
 D1山下正直・坂本暁彦13-15 18-16 15-13加藤泰弘・澄川順也
 D2宮本恵司・山口真澄9-15 20-21雨奥勝磨・北島佳典
 D3浅野弘光・大重宜仁12-15 16-14 15- 6北島佳典・松木大樹

09:40SM4A-A-8東海シャトルズ(B)S M I L E
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

09:40SM4A-A-9AISIN AW(B)風林火山(B)
 D1斉藤良二・蜂須賀孝7-15 7-15橋詰浩嗣・足立佳隆
 D2岡田宏志・牧洋司15-13 15- 9長谷学・松浦孝至
 D3嶋田政志・近藤守15- 8 15-11楯和也・宮崎弘一

09:40SM4B-A-7Rise BCラケットメイトC.(A)
 D1中利夫・新田淳15-13 13-15 13-15野中精二・野村忠司
 D2大原靖弘・川村浩二15- 8 15-12堀井俊宏・辻井俊次
 D3大原靖弘・野村孝15-11 15- 2岩下敏明・森徹

09:40SM4B-A-8フレスカ東海シャトルズ(A)
 D1犬飼康一郎・横地永年15-13 10-15 15- 8下源茂巳・一瀬秀人
 D2冨田泰弘・藩玉欽12-15 10-15金澤秀昭・園部繁夫
 D3小林文雄・松井治道10-15 15-11 15-11北川利光・川城翔

09:40SM4B-A-9RS NONAKAJUPITER(B)
 D1高橋義行・本田道明10-15 10-15加藤賢司・加藤晋
 D2小倉泰道・平林善宏15-11 13-15 15- 8長谷川潔・上田郁也
 D3井口貴雄・平林哲也15-11 15- 5野津寛二・本木孝


10:55W4B-A-8RHBT(B)スペースシャトル
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55W4B-A-9中川シャトル風林火山
 D1浅岡悦子・冨田志帆15- 9 15-10松永優・佐々結子
 S冨田志帆7-15 9-15福重美紀
 D2角田靖羽・宮口陽子15- 5 15- 8服部由佳・永石可南子

10:55W4C-A-8瑞穂C.(B)ししゃもねこ
 D1松村孔美・藤川光15-12 15-12鷲見育美・小林鈴香
 S加藤みなみ9-15 11-15安藤瑞葵
 D2清水美紀・佐藤郁江13-15 15- 1 15- 6加藤春香・河合香穂里

10:55W4C-A-9三 好Sweet
 D1吉田美恵子・横山真由美15- 8 15- 4西尾みち恵・吉田朋子
 S安福裕子9-15 15- 5 15- 8深谷雅代
 D2鈴木千里・川見美紀15- 8 15- 2田中里美・田中渚彩

10:55SM4A-A-10貴船BC(A)S M I L E
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55SM4A-A-11東海シャトルズ(B)風林火山(B)
 D1山口悟史・杉江良基15-12 15-12楯和也・宮崎弘一
 D2森信幸・仲原和孝15- 9 15-11長谷学・松浦孝至
 D3坂上覚・相馬秀記15-13 18-16橋詰浩嗣・足立佳隆

10:55SM4A-A-12MTBAISIN AW(B)
 D1山下正直・坂本暁彦15-11 15-11斉藤良二・蜂須賀孝
 D2宮本恵司・山口真澄15-12 15-12岡田宏志・牧洋司
 D3浅野弘光・大重宜仁16-14 15-10嶋田政志・近藤守

10:55SM4B-A-10フレスカラケットメイトC.(A)
 D1犬飼康一郎・横地永年15-12 15-12野中精二・野村忠司
 D2冨田泰弘・藩玉欽11-15 8-15堀井俊宏・辻井俊次
 D3小林文雄・松井治道15- 8 15-12岩下敏明・森徹

10:55SM4B-A-11東海シャトルズ(A)JUPITER(B)
 D1下源茂巳・一瀬秀人15- 8 15- 8長谷川潔・上田郁也
 D2金澤秀昭・川城翔15-10 16-14加藤賢司・加藤晋
 D3園部繁夫・北川利光8-15 15- 8 17-19野津寛二・本木孝

10:55SM4B-A-12Rise BCRS NONAKA
 D1川村浩二・中利夫15- 8 15- 6高橋義行・本田道明
 D2新田淳・野村孝11-15 7-15小倉泰道・平林善宏
 D3大原靖弘・川村浩二15-11 15-12井口貴雄・平林哲也


12:10W4B-A-10さおりBC(B)RHBT(B)
 D1井口晴渚・清水郁美12-15 11-15冨田佳美・梶田恭子
 S清水郁美15- 6 15- 7荒木菜帆
 D2川上美沙・野村るみ15- 5 19-17森亜由美・渡邊聡子

12:10W4C-A-10MUSCLE CLUB瑞穂C.(B)
 D1高橋仁美・前嶋千尋15- 8 14-16 16-18松村孔美・藤川光
 S前嶋千尋15-10 15- 9加藤みなみ
 D2竹内友香・林みらい15-10 15-12清水美紀・佐藤郁江

12:10SM4A-A-13東海シャトルズ(B)貴船BC(A)
 D1山口悟史・杉江良基15- 9 15-12雨奥勝磨・加藤泰弘
 D2森信幸・仲原和孝15-13 18-16澄川順也・松木大樹
 D3西山光雄・相馬秀記12-15 6-15雨奥勝磨・北島佳典

12:10SM4A-A-14AISIN AW(B)S M I L E
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 D3o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10SM4A-A-15MTB風林火山(B)
 D1山下正直・坂本暁彦15- 6 15- 3長谷学・足立佳隆
 D2宮本恵司・山口真澄15- 8 15-11楯和也・松浦孝至
 D3浅野弘光・大重宜仁15-17 15-11 15- 8橋詰浩嗣・宮崎弘一

12:10SM4B-A-13東海シャトルズ(A)ラケットメイトC.(A)
 D1下源茂巳・川城翔15-12 15- 6野中精二・野村忠司
 D2金澤秀昭・一瀬秀人15- 3 15- 8堀井俊宏・辻井俊次
 D3園部繁夫・北川利光11-15 15-11 15- 9岩下敏明・森徹

12:10SM4B-A-14RS NONAKAフレスカ
 D1高橋義行・本田道明15-10 7-15 16-14犬飼康一郎・横地永年
 D2小倉泰道・平林善宏15- 6 15-11冨田泰弘・藩玉欽
 D3井口貴雄・平林哲也15-12 15-12小林文雄・松井治道

12:10SM4B-A-15Rise BCJUPITER(B)
 D1川村浩二・中利夫15- 8 15- 7上田郁也・加藤晋
 D2新田淳・野村孝6-15 15-10 15-11加藤賢司・野津寛二
 D3大原靖弘・川村浩二15- 6 15- 8長谷川潔・本木孝