第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【0122一宮中央】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40M6A-A-10Tsutsumi(B)Endorphin
 D1廣中将太・三村結希8-15 15-13 15- 9宮川真一・西山修平
 S田中一樹15- 9 11-15 15-10久田翔太
 D2河合剛輝・辻一生15- 7 13-15 15-12川崎洋輔・新西崇史

09:40M6A-A-11岐大BC(C)Yossher'Zoo(A)
 D1濱地清市・羽田光希7-15 10-15松本孝太・石原直登
 S羽田光希15- 7 15- 8島川靖英
 D2北野郁弥・齋藤圭佑15-10 15-13島川靖英・花井宏徳

09:40M6B-A-10Oh my gut(C)IWATA B.C.(B)
 D1後藤功生・小林亮治15- 4 15- 4永井翔也・池戸孝嘉
 S佐藤樹15-13 9-15 16-14永井翔也
 D2佐藤樹・矢野史也15-10 14-16 15- 9細川聖矢・牛山将平

09:40M6B-A-11温泉ズ(A)中川シャトル
 D1杉浦大翔・酒井権治15- 9 16-14竹内敦史・浅岡徳文
 S高岡正周15- 9 15- 8松尾廣喜
 D2脇田幸典・高岡正周15- 8 15- 7加島慎也・加藤元久

09:40M6C-A-10CACTUSスペースシャトル(B)
 D1中嶋康貴・鈴木涼也11-15 15- 7 15-10梶原大幸・安形健三郎
 S段侑樹15- 7 10-15 15-11津金敬樹
 D2加藤志門・池本怜史15- 9 15- 7平松厚知・成田裕毅

09:40M6C-A-11FIRST東海C.(B)
 D1水野皓介・深谷亮太15- 9 15- 7山下雄太・岩間智哉
 S伊藤敬佑15-11 11-15 15-17大村直人
 D2伊藤克将・古橋智久20-18 15-11渡邉洋・増田佑風

09:40M6D-A-10CuckooAGUBC
 D1馬場園浩介・杉浦正倫15-12 15-10瀬木慶・三浦昂弘
 S今泉康平9-15 15- 8 16-14近藤恵治郎
 D2大塚雅典・杉浦申晃10-15 15- 9 17-15倉内宏基・中井利仁

09:40M6D-A-11WISTARIA(D)パイレーツ(A)
 D1小原隆義・田中晃弥15-13 15- 9奥野達洋・武藤雅紀
 S田中晃弥15-12 7-15 15- 8榎本悠希
 D2鈴川政樹・中尾友広15-11 15-13上松正和・山岡恭大

09:40M5A-A-10BUTCHERSSETOMINTON(A)
 D1頼宇航・森脇貴生9-15 15-12 15- 8棚橋拓也・花井誠
 S諏訪法男15-11 15-13山口真誉
 D2森友隆・市川裕也15- 6 16-14龍田善文・山田純也

09:40M5A-A-11グリーンC.瑞穂C.
 D1篠原彰・玉木利弥11-15 15-10 15-11鈴木智晴・松本拓
 S森田知公7-15 15-13 4-15鈴木智晴
 D2佐々木貴一・西脇康彦15- 8 15-12川森隆一・南形厚志


10:55M6A-A-12JUPITER(A)NANZAN
 D1末永貴文・満岡政勝15-12 15-10大山雄輔・斎藤駿介
 S恩田舜也15-12 15-17 11-15菅裕太
 D2田中桂介・恩田舜也15- 8 15-12市場裕揮・鳥居宏彰

10:55M6A-A-13Tsutsumi(B)Yossher'Zoo(A)
 D1河合剛輝・三村結希9-15 15-11 9-15松本孝太・石原直登
 S田中一樹13-15 15- 6 15- 1島川靖英
 D2辻一生・廣中将太15-12 15- 9島川靖英・花井宏徳

10:55M6B-A-12Fantastic(A)シャトルまかせ(B)
 D1立石達彦・福家匠麻15-10 15- 6西山智彦・加藤竜一
 S福家匠麻15-12 15-10西山智彦
 D2高柳収・佐藤寛之12-15 15-13 15- 7野瀬誉夫・吉田祐基

10:55M6B-A-13Oh my gut(C)中川シャトル
 D1後藤功生・小林亮治15- 8 16-18 17-15竹内敦史・浅岡徳文
 S小林亮治15-12 12-15 13-15松尾廣喜
 D2佐藤樹・矢野史也15-10 15-13加島慎也・加藤元久

10:55M6C-A-12FEATHER FLOCK(B)Rounins
 D1板尾喬・橋本賢治15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S橋本賢治15- 0 15- 0x
 D2上野雄登・大橋陽平15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55M6C-A-13スペースシャトル(B)東海C.(B)
 D1平松厚知・成田裕毅15- 6 15-12大村直人・岩間智哉
 S津金敬樹8-15 10-15渡邉洋
 D2梶原大幸・安形健三郎15-13 15- 8山下雄太・増田佑風

10:55M6D-A-12たまひよくらぶ(A)振甫C.(A)
 D1阿部真彦・小西徳12-15 15-12 15- 9清水誠司・堀井昭孝
 S濱口弘規15- 5 15-10山田将也
 D2下釜和貴・坂本良太15-11 15-11稲向重己・内田圭

10:55M6D-A-13Cuckooパイレーツ(A)
 D1杉浦正倫・今泉康平15-10 10-15 15-10武藤雅紀・山岡恭大
 S杉浦申晃5-15 8-15榎本悠希
 D2大塚雅典・馬場園浩介13-15 15-12 15-11上松正和・奥野達洋

10:55M5A-A-12東海シャトルズ(A)ハイクリア
 D1鳥居大恵・鈴木智也15-10 15- 9藤田和宏・嶋貫創
 S野崎尚大15- 8 15- 5杉山誠次
 D2水野克彦・船橋優介15-10 15-12堀大介・澤田将卓

10:55M5A-A-13グリーンC.BUTCHERS
 D1篠原彰・玉木利弥15-13 15- 9森脇貴生・諏訪法男
 S森田知公15- 6 15- 7頼宇航
 D2佐々木貴一・西脇康彦15-13 15-13森友隆・市川裕也


12:10M6A-A-14JUPITER(A)Endorphin
 D1末永貴文・恩田舜也12-15 11-15川崎洋輔・西山修平
 S満岡政勝12-15 15- 5 15- 6新西崇史
 D2田中桂介・満岡政勝15-13 15-12久田翔太・宮川真一

12:10M6A-A-15岐大BC(C)NANZAN
 D1北野郁弥・羽田光希15- 5 15-12大山雄輔・菅裕太
 S北野郁弥15- 7 15-11鳥居宏彰
 D2齋藤圭佑・濱地清市15-12 15- 8斎藤駿介・市場裕揮

12:10M6B-A-14IWATA B.C.(B)シャトルまかせ(B)
 D1池戸孝嘉・細川聖矢15-10 15-11西山智彦・加藤竜一
 S細川聖矢15-11 15- 2西山智彦
 D2永井翔也・牛山将平15-12 11-15 13-15野瀬誉夫・吉田祐基

12:10M6B-A-15Fantastic(A)温泉ズ(A)
 D1福家匠麻・佐藤寛之8-15 15- 7 16-14脇田幸典・高岡正周
 S福家匠麻15-12 15-12杉浦大翔
 D2高柳収・立石達彦15-10 16-14杉浦大翔・酒井権治

12:10M6C-A-14CACTUSRounins
 D1加藤志門・池本怜史15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S鈴木涼也15- 0 15- 0x
 D2中嶋康貴・段侑樹15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10M6C-A-15FIRSTFEATHER FLOCK(B)
 D1壁谷佳樹・深谷亮太15-12 6-15 15-13板尾喬・橋本賢治
 S伊藤敬佑8-15 8-15橋本賢治
 D2五十嵐大輔・古橋智久15- 8 15- 7上野雄登・大橋陽平

12:10M6D-A-14振甫C.(A)AGUBC
 D1内田圭・山田将也16-14 15-11瀬木慶・中井利仁
 S堀井昭孝15- 7 18-16三浦昂弘
 D2稲向重己・清水誠司15- 3 9-15 13-15近藤恵治郎・倉内宏基

12:10M6D-A-15たまひよくらぶ(A)WISTARIA(D)
 D1阿部真彦・小西徳18-16 15-10鈴川政樹・中尾友広
 S濱口弘規15- 8 15- 7田中晃弥
 D2下釜和貴・坂本良太15- 6 10-15 15- 9小原隆義・田中晃弥

12:10M5A-A-14東海シャトルズ(A)SETOMINTON(A)
 D1鈴木智也・野崎尚大9-15 15- 8 15- 8山口真誉・山田純也
 S角田太一11-15 8-15花井誠
 D2鳥居大恵・船橋優介15- 6 15- 7龍田善文・棚橋拓也

12:10M5A-A-15瑞穂C.ハイクリア
 D1川森隆一・南形厚志9-15 12-15藤田和宏・嶋貫創
 S松本拓15-12 11-15 15-12澤田将卓
 D2鈴木智晴・松本拓15- 5 15- 9堀大介・杉山誠次


14:00M5B-A-10しゃちほこOh my gut(B)
 D1葛城竜二・西正記15-13 19-17阿南直樹・田口裕之
 S永草雄太8-15 12-15永田一郎
 D2永草雄太・古田裕輝15-13 10-15 15-13遠藤博史・田口祥多

14:00M5B-A-11RS NONAKA(B)Endless B.C
 D1齋藤侑気・高橋理輝15-13 12-15 14-16山田佳樹・小島由輝
 S小竹剛生13-15 15-11 15-12小島由輝
 D2末松功大・石原魁人15- 6 15- 4栗本守裕・蔵島慎司

14:00M5C-A-10FLIGHT(A)ハネツキ会
 D1松本輝・道家理雄2-15 8-15山川英明・塩田幸生
 S鳥居志朗15-12 15- 9塩田幸生
 D2内山智亮・橋口将忠15-11 11-15 15-12内藤政樹・長神渉

14:00M5C-A-11岩倉パラレル(C)DANDE LION(B)
 D1岡野祥太・蒲生城久12-15 15-12 13-15山本涼・青木勇史朗
 S山本遼15-11 15-10柴田祐一
 D2塚本将司・林浩由紀15-10 15-11長尾一毅・栗下悠斗

14:00M5D-A-10WISTARIA(C)SMAGAN(C)
 D1戸松淳・山下幸大15- 7 15-12播間良記・矢野俊通
 S中村佳和15- 8 15- 5矢野俊通
 D2信太智裕・稲垣智昭11-15 15-12 15-11瀬古裕也・田島正徳

14:00M5D-A-11DAIMONUNITE(A)
 D1岡田耕作・上田琢真16-14 15- 6國定誠・中西泰基
 S上田琢真15- 5 15- 6丹羽正幸
 D2山田哲也・伏屋有起11-15 15-11 15-12丹羽正幸・丸山洸司

14:00SM6-A-6振甫C.SETOMINTON(B)
 D1武藤要介・福木俊朗15-11 15- 5柴田邦彦・岡田明彦
 D2井戸田芳典・柴山次夫15- 7 11-15 16-14青山二十志・三輪秀知
 D3鶴田昌三・木嵜真一15-17 15-12 15- 7青山俊郎・片山貴明

14:00SM6-A-7WISTARIAシャトルまかせ(B)
 D1野間口慎一・小木曽宏英15- 4 15- 5星野潤一・成田利成
 D2高見堂康弘・垣内勇15- 8 15- 5星山道夫・佐藤富治男
 D3稲垣慎吾・野間口慎一15-10 15- 1成田利成・八戸義則


15:15M5B-A-12RHBT(B)フレスカ(B)
 D1石原亮・野中浩貴15-13 11-15 12-15晦日秀則・伊藤文太
 S高原祐馬15-12 15- 8川口敏邦
 D2藤野洋和・板崎勇樹15-12 16-14大澤一樹・川口敏邦

15:15M5B-A-13RS NONAKA(B)しゃちほこ
 D1末松功大・石原魁人15- 9 15- 7永草雄太・古田裕輝
 S高橋理輝8-15 15- 5 15- 7西正記
 D2齋藤侑気・小竹剛生15- 9 15- 7葛城竜二・西正記

15:15M5C-A-12岐大BC(B)風林火山(B)
 D1上別府拓郎・黒木駿15- 8 15-17 15-10祖父江健司・前野佑太
 S木股佳吾15- 7 15- 4櫻木俊介
 D2木股佳吾・島岡正和14-16 15-10 15- 4野口和輝・櫻木俊介

15:15M5C-A-13岩倉パラレル(C)FLIGHT(A)
 D1岡野祥太・蒲生城久15-10 15-11松本輝・道家理雄
 S山本遼15- 9 18-16鳥居志朗
 D2塚本将司・林浩由紀15-12 12-15 15-13内山智亮・橋口将忠

15:15M5D-A-12MUSCLE CLUB(B)横須賀C.
 D1近藤成浩・小塚雅弘15-13 15- 8梶野博規・伊藤峰人
 S普照甲人15- 9 15- 9梶野博規
 D2藤倉究光・竹内裕也13-15 15- 7 15-12野口英成・菊池幸司

15:15M5D-A-13UNITE(A)SMAGAN(C)
 D1國定誠・中西泰基13-15 15- 8 15- 8播間良記・矢野俊通
 S中西泰基15- 6 15- 8瀬古裕也
 D2丹羽正幸・丸山洸司19-17 9-15 12-15瀬古裕也・田島正徳

15:15SM6-A-8ヤングシルバー(B)振甫C.
 D1筒井公夫・佐々木護15-10 15-11武藤要介・福木俊朗
 D2川添昭彦・平野幸一15- 5 15- 4井戸田芳典・柴山次夫
 D3百々俊宗・佐々木護11-15 15- 9 15-13鶴田昌三・木嵜真一

15:15SM6-A-9WISTARIASETOMINTON(B)
 D1野間口慎一・小木曽宏英15- 4 15-12岡田明彦・片山貴明
 D2稲垣慎吾・垣内勇11-15 15- 7 15- 8青山二十志・三輪秀知
 D3高見堂康弘・小木曽宏英15- 8 15- 3青山俊郎・柴田邦彦


16:30M5B-A-14Oh my gut(B)フレスカ(B)
 D1阿南直樹・田口裕之15- 8 8-15 12-15晦日秀則・伊藤文太
 S永田一郎15- 9 14-16 15- 8下島直樹
 D2遠藤博史・田口祥多15- 6 11-15 15-12佐藤伸郎・大澤一樹

16:30M5B-A-15RHBT(B)Endless B.C
 D1野中浩貴・板崎勇樹16-14 15-12山田佳樹・小島由輝
 S石原亮15-10 12-15 11-15山田佳樹
 D2藤野洋和・高原祐馬15-10 16-14栗本守裕・蔵島慎司

16:30M5C-A-14風林火山(B)ハネツキ会
 D1祖父江健司・前野佑太16-14 11-15 15-12山川英明・塩田幸生
 S祖父江健司15-10 18-16塩田幸生
 D2野口和輝・櫻木俊介10-15 12-15内藤政樹・長神渉

16:30M5C-A-15岐大BC(B)DANDE LION(B)
 D1上別府拓郎・黒木駿7-15 10-15山本涼・青木勇史朗
 S木股佳吾15-13 15- 7柴田祐一
 D2木股佳吾・島岡正和15- 6 15- 8長尾一毅・栗下悠斗

16:30M5D-A-14WISTARIA(C)横須賀C.
 D1戸松淳・山下幸大13-15 8-15菊池幸司・野口英成
 S中村佳和11-15 15-12 15-12菊池幸司
 D2信太智裕・稲垣智昭15- 8 15- 6梶野博規・伊藤峰人

16:30M5D-A-15DAIMONMUSCLE CLUB(B)
 D1岡田耕作・上田琢真13-15 16-14 15-13近藤成浩・小塚雅弘
 S上田琢真15- 9 15-10普照甲人
 D2山田哲也・伏屋有起12-15 10-15藤倉究光・竹内裕也

16:30SM6-A-10ヤングシルバー(B)シャトルまかせ(B)
 D1川添昭彦・佐々木護15-12 14-16 11-15成田利成・星野潤一
 D2平野幸一・筒井公夫15- 6 15- 8佐藤富治男・八戸義則
 D3平野幸一・百々俊宗15- 7 15-12星山道夫・星野潤一