第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【0122岩倉】2023/01/28 10:33

09:40M7A-A-10ぷっすまっしゅ名北(B)
 D1江端祐平・田中陽一朗15-13 16-14加藤直樹・武田智也
 S江端祐平13-15 11-15長谷川裕起
 D2鈴木亘・水野雄太17-15 15-13小林駿也・綾部将太

09:40M7A-A-11DANDE LION(C)ROCK HOPPERS
 D1百田洋之・大木翔15-10 15- 5加藤賢一郎・田中将希
 S浅井栄二13-15 9-15安田和志
 D2小林竜也・岩本博樹15-10 15-13神戸陽一・伊藤浩平

09:40M7B-A-10FLIGHT(B)シャトルメイツ
 D1寺田光宏・岡崎裕司15-11 15-13大石博之・中村穣
 S寺田光宏15- 6 15-11犬飼邦博
 D2上村泰是・大口雄也15- 6 15- 9犬飼邦博・中村俊則

09:40M7B-A-11振甫C.(B)WEST WING(A)
 D1大橋厚哉・増田拓真15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S久保匡輝15- 0 15- 0x
 D2山本昇帆・和田銀河15- 0 15- 0x・x

09:40M7C-A-10Bad ManVs名北(A)
 D1杉浦恭章・中野裕一郎18-20 15-11 15-10大津和也・西川晴喜
 S中野裕一郎15-13 14-16 15-10川原弘嗣
 D2吉戸優・鹿能元気11-15 15- 7 14-16大下明洋・近藤和志

09:40M7C-A-11呉越同舟パイレーツ(B)
 D1緒方浩人・福岡正真15- 5 15-12淺井慎也・野末紗海人
 S稲垣亨7-15 11-15辻野純平
 D2横江賢・松原昌也17-15 15-10安藤祐斗・久留美賢祐

09:40M7D-A-10スペースシャトル(C)東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1林昭浩・江碕猛12-15 6-15岡田真二・宇佐見達也
 S林昭浩15- 7 15- 7宇佐見達也
 D2鈴木将史・原田一将15- 5 13-15 15-12石川伸彦・山下健

09:40M7D-A-11大同特殊鋼BCS M I L E(B)
 D1樽井君浩・原田聖吾15- 7 15- 6浅井友輔・平田明裕
 S樽井君浩15- 9 15-11浅井友輔
 D2阿蘇品昌・金古義之9-15 8-15平田義行・古田充


10:55M7A-A-12Millenniumz温泉ズ(B)
 D1伊藤博司・門川昌嗣15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S宇佐見裕樹15- 0 15- 0x
 D2川口孝・塔田寛世15- 0 15- 0x・x

10:55M7A-A-13ぷっすまっしゅROCK HOPPERS
 D1江端祐平・田中陽一朗14-16 16-14 12-15加藤賢一郎・田中将希
 S田中陽一朗16-14 16-14安田和志
 D2鈴木亘・水野雄太15-10 15-11神戸陽一・伊藤浩平

10:55M7B-A-12三 好(B)デンソーELE BC
 D1稲向由樹・黒住渉15-10 15-12中西哲也・鳥居蒼
 S田村安弘10-15 13-15鳥居蒼
 D2田村安弘・矢野海斗15- 7 15- 3牧野研一・鈴木巧真

10:55M7B-A-13FLIGHT(B)振甫C.(B)
 D1上村泰是・岡崎裕司11-15 9-15大橋厚哉・増田拓真
 S大口雄也15- 8 15- 5久保匡輝
 D2寺田光宏・大口雄也15- 6 15- 5山本昇帆・和田銀河

10:55M7C-A-12佐布里シャトルまかせ(C)
 D1木村真惇・工藤邦晶6-15 11-15塚田豊・加藤雅史
 S樋口浩司15- 8 15-12塚田豊
 D2平島一貴・森谷秋星15- 5 15- 5中島秀夫・渡部真

10:55M7C-A-13Bad ManVs呉越同舟
 D1杉浦恭章・中野裕一郎14-16 15- 5 15-10稲垣亨・緒方浩人
 S中野裕一郎15- 6 15-11福岡正真
 D2吉戸優・鹿能元気13-15 13-15横江賢・松原昌也

10:55M7D-A-12+α井ヶ谷BC
 D1船崎将吾・門原洋平15-10 15- 9後藤健太・山口優
 S神代雄矢15- 4 15- 5服部貴洋
 D2近藤幸雄・出口直季17-15 12-15 8-15安藤秀希・中村秀明

10:55M7D-A-13スペースシャトル(C)S M I L E(B)
 D1鈴木将史・原田一将15- 3 15- 4古田充・平田明裕
 S鈴木将史15-10 15-11浅井友輔
 D2林昭浩・江碕猛11-15 9-15浅井友輔・平田義行


12:10M7A-A-14名北(B)温泉ズ(B)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10M7A-A-15DANDE LION(C)Millenniumz
 D1小林竜也・岩本博樹15- 6 15-17 15-10伊藤博司・門川昌嗣
 S浅井栄二8-15 11-15塔田寛世
 D2大木翔・五島浩基16-14 15- 9宇佐見裕樹・川口孝

12:10M7B-A-14三 好(B)シャトルメイツ
 D1田村安弘・矢野海斗15- 3 15-10犬飼邦博・中村俊則
 S黒住渉15-11 15-13犬飼邦博
 D2稲向由樹・黒住渉15-10 12-15 15-12大石博之・中村穣

12:10M7B-A-15デンソーELE BCWEST WING(A)
 D1o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x
 So15- 0 15- 0x
 D2o・o15- 0 15- 0x・x

12:10M7C-A-14名北(A)シャトルまかせ(C)
 D1大津和也・西川晴喜16-14 10-15 15-10塚田豊・加藤雅史
 S大下明洋9-15 9-15塚田豊
 D2川原弘嗣・近藤和志15- 7 15- 4中島秀夫・渡部真

12:10M7C-A-15佐布里パイレーツ(B)
 D1平島一貴・森谷秋星15- 9 15-12辻野純平・淺井慎也
 S樋口浩司15- 3 15- 2久留美賢祐
 D2木村真惇・工藤邦晶15- 8 18-20 15- 4彦坂尚男・安藤祐斗

12:10M7D-A-14+α東海シャトルズ(B)
 D1神代雄矢・出口直季15-11 19-17岡田真二・宇佐見達也
 S近藤幸雄15-10 15- 5山下健
 D2船崎将吾・門原洋平9-15 20-21石川伸彦・山下健

12:10M7D-A-15大同特殊鋼BC井ヶ谷BC
 D1原田聖吾・阿蘇品昌14-16 16-18加藤航・山口優
 S原田聖吾15-11 15-10服部貴洋
 D2樽井君浩・金古義之15-12 11-15 15-13安藤秀希・中村秀明


14:00M8A-A-10岩倉パラレル(D)AISIN AW(B)
 D1堀田剛・林圭祐17-15 15-13高橋健・伊藤豊大
 S堀田剛15- 4 10-15 18-16宮崎悟志
 D2榎本純貴・西川晃龍15- 7 15- 9緑川誠・山城太意祉

14:00M8A-A-11SOUTH BLUE(B)MUSCLE CLUB(C)
 D1鳥居俊宏・加藤憲司15-12 8-15 15-12水野友輝・鈴木雅展
 S杉浦秀斗15-13 15- 7水野友輝
 D2木村勇太・岩ア健吾8-15 15-12 13-15鯉江信明・三戸祐司

14:00M8B-A-10三 好(C)JUPITER(B)
 D1柿添昭人・永江一道15-10 19-17中川順之助・近藤晋二
 S永江一道18-16 13-15 8-15櫻井祐哉
 D2野々山拓馬・伊藤正敏15- 8 10-15 15- 8佐々木智人・有賀督人

14:00M8B-A-11SGα(B)貴船BC(B)
 D1中野奬・中葉達也15- 8 15- 8伊藤俊太・竹中達郎
 S加藤弘典9-15 12-15加藤大地
 D2高井伸幸・福山俊12-15 15-10 15-12渡邉幹斗・山内克敏

14:00M8C-A-10KEPPARE(B)SETOMINTON(B)
 D1藤木宏治・今井清隆15- 5 16-14花井歴・太田英登
 S山内健太15- 8 10-15 15- 9稲垣計規
 D2藤本賢章・中根孝徳15-13 11-15 14-16稲垣計規・土屋壮

14:00M8C-A-11たまひよくらぶ(B)SMAGAN(D)
 D1小原健太・中山凌9-15 15-13 6-15酒井聡史・永田晴城
 S西山芹佳15- 7 15- 6池田悠馬
 D2近藤克樹・岩佐翔太18-16 10-15 15- 8小泉量継・ジョンジョンミン

14:00M8D-A-6LOVE ALL(A)パンダ食堂
 D1大山泰平・伊地知優太15-10 15-11兵藤剣・竹内祐太
 S伊藤正和11-15 18-20西川仁
 D2小島聡志・伊藤正和15-13 15-10小田尚宜・山田康広

14:00M8D-A-7Fantastic(B)TBY
 D1遠山順也・紅林智也15- 8 15- 6今井祐介・石原将裕
 S紅林智也12-15 15- 7 8-15佐藤裕斗
 D2駒田裕紀・小板浩之16-14 15-11芳山友亮・都築賢吾


15:15M8A-A-12Yossher'Zoo(B)IMG BC
 D1鈴木善博・伊藤裕一郎15-10 15- 7酒井崇・日向勇人
 S竹内涼15-13 15- 7山田真嗣
 D2吉橋徹・彦坂謙弥7-15 15-12 12-15三好大地・野田真希

15:15M8A-A-13岩倉パラレル(D)MUSCLE CLUB(C)
 D1榎本純貴・西川晃龍9-15 15-12 15-11水野友輝・鈴木雅展
 S林圭祐10-15 11-15鈴木雅展
 D2堀田剛・林圭祐15-11 15-11鯉江信明・三戸祐司

15:15M8B-A-12Team鼓舞G.spank(C)
 D1大家智貴・伊佐治巧15- 6 15-13土持真悟・益田康則
 S宮島輝15- 4 15-12田村成資
 D2長尾福祝・稲垣拓希12-15 13-15須藤健二・斉藤諒

15:15M8B-A-13JUPITER(B)SGα(B)
 D1佐々木智人・有賀督人15-10 7-15 11-15中野奬・中葉達也
 S近藤晋二16-14 12-15 15-12高井伸幸
 D2中川順之助・櫻井祐哉15-13 15-11加藤弘典・小坂井智章

15:15M8C-A-12Fantastic(C)名北(C)
 D1加藤良一・伊東順也15- 4 15- 6三階資巳・岸邦晴
 S伊東順也15- 9 15- 5沖和彦
 D2野田智祐・後藤拓也9-15 15- 6 15-12川原雅治・佐々木淳

15:15M8C-A-13SETOMINTON(B)SMAGAN(D)
 D1花井歴・太田英登4-15 9-15酒井聡史・永田晴城
 S土屋壮15-10 15- 1池田悠馬
 D2稲垣計規・土屋壮19-17 15- 8小泉量継・ジョンジョンミン

15:15M8D-A-8RS NONAKA(C)パンダ食堂
 D1大木哲史・加藤貴之15- 7 15-10兵藤剣・竹内祐太
 S大木哲史17-15 15-12西川仁
 D2佐藤雅史・野村享平15-11 15-10小田尚宜・山田康広

15:15M8D-A-9LOVE ALL(A)TBY
 D1大山泰平・伊地知優太15-11 15- 8芳山友亮・都築賢吾
 S小島聡志10-15 8-15佐藤裕斗
 D2小島聡志・伊藤正和15-12 15- 5今井祐介・添田涼平


16:30M8A-A-14AISIN AW(B)IMG BC
 D1高橋健・伊藤豊大13-15 15- 9 15- 7山田真嗣・野田真希
 S宮崎悟志16-18 15-12 15- 8三好大地
 D2緑川誠・山城太意祉15- 8 15-11酒井崇・日向勇人

16:30M8A-A-15SOUTH BLUE(B)Yossher'Zoo(B)
 D1木村勇太・杉浦秀斗15-13 15-11鈴木善博・伊藤裕一郎
 S岩ア健吾15- 8 15-11竹内涼
 D2鳥居俊宏・加藤憲司15- 8 15- 8吉橋徹・彦坂謙弥

16:30M8B-A-14Team鼓舞三 好(C)
 D1大家智貴・伊佐治巧15- 9 15-10柿添昭人・永江一道
 S宮島輝15-11 15-12永江一道
 D2長尾福祝・稲垣拓希15-12 7-15 10-15野々山拓馬・伊藤正敏

16:30M8B-A-15G.spank(C)貴船BC(B)
 D1田村成資・斉藤諒15-10 13-15 15- 6渡邉幹斗・竹中達郎
 S土持真悟12-15 15- 9 6-15加藤大地
 D2須藤健二・益田康則11-15 15- 6 15-11山内克敏・伊藤俊太

16:30M8C-A-14KEPPARE(B)Fantastic(C)
 D1藤本賢章・中根孝徳15-12 11-15 14-16加藤良一・後藤拓也
 S今井清隆15-10 11-15 15-11伊東順也
 D2藤木宏治・山内健太15-10 15- 8野田智祐・伊東順也

16:30M8C-A-15たまひよくらぶ(B)名北(C)
 D1西山芹佳・近藤克樹15- 4 15- 8三階資巳・沖和彦
 S中山凌15- 8 15- 5佐々木淳
 D2小原健太・岩佐翔太15- 7 15- 4川原雅治・岸邦晴

16:30M8D-A-10RS NONAKA(C)Fantastic(B)
 D1加藤貴之・野村享平15- 8 15- 7小板浩之・紅林智也
 S加藤貴之15- 8 15- 9小板浩之
 D2佐藤雅史・大木哲史15-11 15-11駒田裕紀・遠山順也