第94回愛知県社会人チームクラブ対抗バドミントン選手権大会(後期リーグ戦)
(2022.12.03-01.28 )

【0128北SC】2023/01/28 18:31

09:40SM2-A-7Mille−FeuilleBud Bud
 D1北田伸一・宮地智之8-15 10-15梅田貴弘・倉田茂実
 D2久木田佳裕・重久達10-15 16-14 15-10石原康二・関拓郎
 D3廣田一・横井洋也州4-15 16-14 15-11加藤和浩・川田恵寛

09:40SM2-A-8NANZAN(A)MUSCLE CLUB
 D1仲保和彦・半田裕嗣15-10 16-14杉江富夫・神野隆行
 D2若井泉・仲保和彦15-11 12-15 15-10牧本学・中村竜二
 D3水野豊・細江辰之6-15 11-15井上智晴・浅井貴大

09:40SM2-A-9東海C.(A)横須賀C.
 D1水野善仁・宮田康彦7-15 15-13 15- 9齋藤敏和・服部一希
 D2校條和久・深谷麻里夫9-15 15-12 11-15柴田裕士・奥村武之
 D3山田隆将・加藤大策15- 9 15-11豊永清孝・若林太喜夫

09:40SW1-A-6横須賀C.貴船BC
 D1三ツ石るみ子・赤谷早代15-10 15- 9栗林直美・山田明美
 D2上村ますみ・山口カオリ15-10 13-15 7-15片山真理・宮田恵理子
 D3矢野千恵子・池田祐子15- 8 15-13加藤香里・児山初子

09:40SW1-A-7JUPITER(A)poona
 D1河合千織・松谷恵美15-10 15-13平野阿喜・鈴木由美
 D2廉野裕美・廣田京子15- 8 15-10野々山千恵子・濱田明日香
 D3市野寿子・河合千織15-12 15- 2志賀和代・前田恵

09:40SW2-A-7三 好JUPITER(B)
 D1今井慈・平沼由紀15- 7 15- 9藤本ひろみ・伊藤由美子
 D2鈴木信子・瀬口幸子9-15 15-17梶野泉・志賀潮路
 D3加藤稲代・尾関加代8-15 15-12 15- 8木島美幸・久木田佐知枝

09:40SW2-A-8BUTCHERSCuckoo
 D1斎藤まどか・垣見妙香15- 9 10-15 15-12梅村由美子・長谷川智子
 D2吉田宏美・永井裕子10-15 9-15樋口祐子・近藤清子
 D3堀川洋子・梅原加奈子15-11 15-10竹内ひろみ・村田明美

09:40SW2-A-9シャトルメイツMTB
 D1中村寛子・村瀬友理加21-20 15- 4澤木美恵子・伊藤智美
 D2川森絢子・近藤全代15- 9 15- 8堀美幸・鈴木三和子
 D3児玉順子・山森希実15- 3 15- 6岩佐直美・可児さとみ


10:55SM2-A-10NANZAN(A)Mille−Feuille
 D1若井泉・半田裕嗣12-15 4-15廣田一・横井洋也州
 D2若井泉・仲保和彦15-12 15-12久木田佳裕・重久達
 D3水野豊・細江辰之15- 8 15- 4北田伸一・宮地智之

10:55SM2-A-11MUSCLE CLUB東海C.(A)
 D1井上智晴・浅井貴大15- 8 15-10校條和久・水野善仁
 D2牧本学・中村竜二10-15 15-17山田隆将・加藤大策
 D3杉江富夫・神野隆行15- 8 13-15 15- 9宮田康彦・深谷麻里夫

10:55SM2-A-12Bud Bud横須賀C.
 D1加藤和浩・倉田茂実8-15 5-15齋藤敏和・服部一希
 D2梅田貴弘・関拓郎17-15 15- 6柴田裕士・奥村武之
 D3川田恵寛・工藤丈明15- 8 15- 9豊永清孝・若林太喜夫

10:55SW1-A-8横須賀C.MOKUREN
 D1上村ますみ・赤谷早代15-10 15- 9伊藤綾子・大見昌江
 D2矢野千恵子・齋藤敏恵4-15 7-15岩永亜紀子・佐藤三葉
 D3山口カオリ・池田祐子15- 8 13-15 15-11酒井好美・平岡いづみ

10:55SW1-A-9poona貴船BC
 D1志賀和代・前田恵15- 4 15- 5栗林直美・水谷万里子
 D2平野阿喜・鈴木由美16-14 14-16 11-15片山真理・宮田恵理子
 D3野々山千恵子・濱田明日香15-12 15-10加藤香里・児山初子

10:55SW2-A-10BUTCHERS三 好
 D1吉田宏美・永井裕子11-15 9-15平沼由紀・尾関加代
 D2堀川洋子・梅原加奈子15-11 15- 8瀬口幸子・今井慈
 D3斎藤まどか・垣見妙香15-13 15- 6加藤稲代・鈴木信子

10:55SW2-A-11シャトルメイツCuckoo
 D1川森絢子・近藤全代15- 8 15- 9樋口祐子・近藤清子
 D2児玉順子・山森希実15- 9 15- 7竹内ひろみ・村田明美
 D3中村寛子・村瀬友理加15-10 15- 5梅村由美子・長谷川智子

10:55SW2-A-12MTBJUPITER(B)
 D1堀美幸・伊藤智美15-13 15- 6梶野泉・志賀潮路
 D2鈴木春江・澤木美恵子15- 5 15-12藤本ひろみ・伊藤由美子
 D3鈴木三和子・可児さとみ8-15 10-15木島美幸・久木田佐知枝


12:10SM2-A-13Mille−FeuilleMUSCLE CLUB
 D1廣田一・横井洋也州15- 9 16-14杉江富夫・井上智晴
 D2北田伸一・宮地智之8-15 12-15牧本学・神野隆行
 D3久木田佳裕・重久達15-11 15-12浅井貴大・中村竜二

12:10SM2-A-14NANZAN(A)横須賀C.
 D1半田裕嗣・細江辰之15-17 9-15齋藤敏和・服部一希
 D2若井泉・仲保和彦15-11 15-12柴田裕士・奥村武之
 D3水野豊・細江辰之15-13 15- 8豊永清孝・若林太喜夫

12:10SM2-A-15Bud Bud東海C.(A)
 D1石原康二・川田恵寛10-15 15-12 15-11山田隆将・深谷麻里夫
 D2梅田貴弘・加藤和浩15- 7 13-15 15-10校條和久・水野善仁
 D3倉田茂実・関拓郎15- 8 5-15 15-13山田隆将・宮田康彦

12:10SW1-A-10MOKURENJUPITER(A)
 D1酒井好美・平岡いづみ7-15 17-15 15-11市野寿子・松谷恵美
 D2伊藤綾子・佐藤三葉15-11 12-15 15-10廉野裕美・廣田京子
 D3伊藤尚美・岩永亜紀子4-15 9-15市野寿子・河合千織

12:10SW2-A-13Cuckoo三 好
 D1樋口祐子・近藤清子15- 5 15- 4平沼由紀・尾関加代
 D2竹内ひろみ・村田明美15- 8 15-11鈴木信子・瀬口幸子
 D3梅村由美子・長谷川智子9-15 6-15加藤稲代・今井慈

12:10SW2-A-14MTBBUTCHERS
 D1鈴木三和子・岩佐直美6-15 4-15斎藤まどか・垣見妙香
 D2鈴木春江・伊藤智美15- 7 15- 4吉田宏美・永井裕子
 D3堀美幸・澤木美恵子15- 7 15-13堀川洋子・梅原加奈子

12:10SW2-A-15シャトルメイツJUPITER(B)
 D1川森絢子・児玉順子15- 8 16-14梶野泉・久木田佐知枝
 D2近藤全代・山森希実15-10 15- 8伊藤由美子・志賀潮路
 D3中村寛子・村瀬友理加15- 3 15- 6藤本ひろみ・木島美幸


14:00M3A-A-7Bud BudAISIN AW(A)
 D1緒方勇太・丸谷太一15-10 16-18 15- 8粒来拳斗・鈴木陽介
 S村松涼平10-15 15-12 15-12鈴木陽介
 D2梶原弘貴・山本良哉15-12 13-15 15-10中村航・平岩鉱大

14:00M3A-A-8S M I L E(A)スペースシャトル(A)
 D1比留木悠人・子安広輝20-18 10-15 15-12馬場雄一・北岡真一
 S比留木悠人15- 8 15-10森昭裕
 D2竹内誠一郎・澤元彌7-15 8-15井上聖悟・高平息吹

14:00M3A-A-9黄金C.SOUTH BLUE(A)
 D1林洋平・荒川駿介9-15 10-15薬師寺壮大・福田侑弥
 S水野博貴15- 6 15- 9岡田和也
 D2水野博貴・棚橋正光15- 2 15- 7太七海・青木真也

14:00M3B-A-7FEATHER FLOCK(A)CHUBU BC
 D1小椋悠司・坂井良15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S川村麿史15- 0 15- 0x
 D2五十嵐貴輝・仁科祥太15- 0 15- 0x・x

14:00M3B-A-8岩倉パラレル(A)SMAGAN(B)
 D1仲川俊也・角田英之15- 3 15-11長谷川昂平・岡持眞成
 S岸上大毅12-15 15-11 15- 7長谷川昂平
 D2岸上大毅・山本拓弥15-12 15-12濱本昌也・東史哉

14:00M3B-A-9はりーあっぷ(B)TAIYU
 D1近藤祐矢・田中陽一13-15 14-16中尾一貴・山本茂人
 S近藤輝15- 7 15- 3山口雄平
 D2藤田勝靖・長屋伸健15- 8 15-10尾崎航太郎・深谷徳宏


15:15M3A-A-10S M I L E(A)AISIN AW(A)
 D1比留木悠人・子安広輝9-15 15-13 13-15粒来拳斗・鈴木陽介
 S比留木悠人15- 5 15-11中村航
 D2竹内誠一郎・澤元彌15-13 15- 6中村航・平岩鉱大

15:15M3A-A-11黄金C.スペースシャトル(A)
 D1林洋平・荒川駿介8-15 12-15井上聖悟・高平息吹
 S水野博貴18-16 15- 5一ノ瀬辰也
 D2水野博貴・棚橋正光15-11 15-13北岡真一・森昭裕

15:15M3A-A-12SOUTH BLUE(A)Bud Bud
 D1太七海・青木真也11-15 10-15緒方勇太・丸谷太一
 S福田侑弥15-10 15-11村松涼平
 D2薬師寺壮大・岡田和也16-14 15-11花井正直・山本良哉

15:15M3B-A-10FEATHER FLOCK(A)SMAGAN(B)
 D1五十嵐貴輝・小椋悠司10-15 15-10 13-15長谷川昂平・東史哉
 S川村麿史13-15 15- 8 15- 9東史哉
 D2坂井良・山田理昴15-11 15- 5濱本昌也・岡持眞成

15:15M3B-A-11岩倉パラレル(A)TAIYU
 D1角田英之・山本拓弥15- 5 15- 5深谷徳宏・山口雄平
 S角田英之10-15 12-15山本茂人
 D2仲川俊也・岸上大毅15-11 15-11尾崎航太郎・中尾一貴

15:15M3B-A-12はりーあっぷ(B)CHUBU BC
 D1近藤祐矢・田中陽一15- 0 15- 0x・x
 S近藤祐矢15- 0 15- 0x
 D2藤田勝靖・長屋伸健15- 0 15- 0x・x


16:30M3A-A-13スペースシャトル(A)AISIN AW(A)
 D1井上聖悟・高平息吹15-10 15-11粒来拳斗・鈴木陽介
 S森昭裕15-11 15- 4鈴木陽介
 D2馬場雄一・北岡真一13-15 15-12 15-10中村航・平岩鉱大

16:30M3A-A-14S M I L E(A)SOUTH BLUE(A)
 D1比留木悠人・子安広輝15-13 14-16 15-13薬師寺壮大・岡田和也
 S竹内誠一郎15- 7 15- 4青木真也
 D2竹内誠一郎・澤元彌15-11 15-12太七海・福田侑弥

16:30M3A-A-15Bud Bud黄金C.
 D1緒方勇太・丸谷太一16-14 15-10林洋平・荒川駿介
 S村松涼平12-15 9-15水野博貴
 D2花井正直・山本良哉10-15 20-18 15-10水野博貴・棚橋正光

16:30M3B-A-13岩倉パラレル(A)FEATHER FLOCK(A)
 D1角田英之・岸上大毅21-20 11-15 15-12小椋悠司・坂井良
 S角田英之18-16 15- 9川村麿史
 D2仲川俊也・山本拓弥9-15 15-11 15- 5五十嵐貴輝・仁科祥太

16:30M3B-A-14はりーあっぷ(B)SMAGAN(B)
 D1近藤祐矢・田中陽一13-15 15-10 15- 6東史哉・岡持眞成
 S近藤輝15- 8 15- 2岡持眞成
 D2藤田勝靖・長屋伸健15-13 15-13濱本昌也・長谷川昂平

16:30M3B-A-15CHUBU BCTAIYU
 D1森田貴士・田畑佳樹15-12 15- 6尾崎航太郎・中尾一貴
 S田畑佳樹15- 7 15- 8山口雄平
 D2中野裕生・田畑雄太15-13 11-15 15- 7深谷徳宏・山本茂人